Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-04-16 - 2018-04-20

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD37236
EURUSD35236
GBPUSD59260
NZDUSD57257
USDCAD78279
USDCHF103303
USDJPY27227

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD77375
AUDCHF197554
AUDJPY77306
AUDNZD89725
CADCHF184562
CADJPY155453
CHFJPY159418
EURAUD102519
EURCAD153600
EURCHF140458
EURGBP82440
EURJPY63295
EURNZD180519
GBPAUD194691
GBPCAD197595
GBPCHF97634
GBPJPY123720
GBPNZD206604
NZDCAD78538
NZDCHF128668
NZDJPY72492

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD9225894
EURMXN457210525
EURPLN7672762
EURSGD3041019
EURTRY15686544
EURZAR61136788
GBPDKK12945265
GBPNOK38167790
GBPSEK37917763
GBPSGD12591336
GBPTRY141310000
GBPZAR1860124567
NZDSGD5611401
USDCNH8264826
USDCZK709612093
USDDKK3333333
USDHKD3622162
USDHUF7761136
USDILS19073906
USDMXN225812259
USDNOK20805079
USDPLN5502150
USDSEK6613061
USDSGD73612
USDTRY6174617
USDZAR467211671

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX200N/A70.6
CAC19.847.8
FDAX19.243.1
FTSE13.343.3
NI22580110
NQ11.139.1
SPX432
YM14.442.4

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10760
XAUUSD166686

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent2072
USCrude1975
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback