Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-04-23 - 2018-04-27

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD35235
EURUSD35236
GBPUSD59260
NZDUSD55255
USDCAD74275
USDCHF108308
USDJPY28228

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD75375
AUDCHF202561
AUDJPY79309
AUDNZD90730
CADCHF197577
CADJPY153452
CHFJPY176435
EURAUD104524
EURCAD146597
EURCHF149469
EURGBP84444
EURJPY62295
EURNZD180520
GBPAUD204703
GBPCAD206606
GBPCHF113652
GBPJPY131731
GBPNZD209609
NZDCAD74534
NZDCHF134674
NZDJPY70490

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD9365932
EURMXN463110631
EURPLN7452744
EURSGD2951015
EURTRY19046899
EURZAR705615039
GBPDKK18745870
GBPNOK39027900
GBPSEK38177812
GBPSGD3351332
GBPTRY172010000
GBPZAR2096426945
NZDSGD5911430
USDCNH8564856
USDCZKN/A12344
USDDKK3293329
USDHKD3072107
USDHUF7881147
USDILS16283624
USDMXN249412496
USDNOK20825080
USDPLN5362135
USDSEK7023103
USDSGD71611
USDTRY8324850
USDZAR627713270

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
CAC19.547.5
FDAX18.642.6
FTSE12.942.9
NI22580110
NQ10.938.9
SPX432
YM13.841.8

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD9060
XAUUSD165683

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent17.368.8
USCrude17.973.6
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback