Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-05-07 - 2018-05-11

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD34234
EURUSD35234
GBPUSD59260
NZDUSD55255
USDCAD76276
USDCHF115315
USDJPY27227

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD76376
AUDCHF200560
AUDJPY79310
AUDNZD91731
CADCHF182563
CADJPY156456
CHFJPY179439
EURAUD100520
EURCAD150600
EURCHF145466
EURGBP84444
EURJPY63297
EURNZD183523
GBPAUD193693
GBPCAD202602
GBPCHF117657
GBPJPY123723
GBPNZD209610
NZDCAD82542
NZDCHF130670
NZDJPY71491

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD9625975
EURMXN559511592
EURPLN9612962
EURSGD2971017
EURTRY26357252
EURZAR813816154
GBPDKK18025806
GBPNOK44158411
GBPSEK44748471
GBPSGD3811381
GBPTRY208310000
GBPZAR2263228619
NZDSGD4131252
USDCNH8604860
USDCZK1004715077
USDDKK3723373
USDHKD2642062
USDHUF8031162
USDILS26554660
USDMXN307113069
USDNOK22305231
USDPLN6272228
USDSEK8073212
USDSGD73613
USDTRY13035307
USDZAR629313336

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
CAC1947
FDAX1741.2
FTSE25.255.1
NI22578.2110
NQ10.738.9
SPX44
YM13.341.7

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10059
XAUUSD153672

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent19.271.3
USCrude21.677.7
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback