Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-05-14 - 2018-05-18

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD34234
EURUSD11211
GBPUSD53253
NZDUSD54254
USDCAD75275
USDCHF113313
USDJPY29230

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD77377
AUDCHF194554
AUDJPY78308
AUDNZD91731
CADCHF184564
CADJPY153453
CHFJPY171431
EURAUD102522
EURCAD150600
EURCHF143463
EURGBP86446
EURJPY73305
EURNZD186526
GBPAUD196696
GBPCAD195595
GBPCHF116656
GBPJPY107707
GBPNZD210610
NZDCAD80540
NZDCHF126666
NZDJPY71491

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD9525952
EURMXN602712026
EURPLN15593558
EURSGD3031023
EURTRY55467654
EURZAR817916181
GBPDKK17715771
GBPNOK38437842
GBPSEK36427642
GBPSGD3771377
GBPTRY235410000
GBPZAR1950625477
NZDSGD3991239
USDCNH8884888
USDCZK940714406
USDDKK3423342
USDHKD2612062
USDHUF8071167
USDILS24794476
USDMXN363513634
USDNOK22365236
USDPLN7452345
USDSEK6883088
USDSGD74614
USDTRY14595459
USDZAR645613453

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
CAC18.946.8
FDAX18.142.2
FTSE1343.1
NI22578.2110
NQ10.939
SPX44
YM13.942.3

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10059
XAUUSD90610

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent17.9N/A
USCrude17.573.7
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback