Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-05-21 - 2018-05-25

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD22222
EURUSD11212
GBPUSD37237
NZDUSD46246
USDCAD41240
USDCHF75275
USDJPY19219

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD62362
AUDCHF196556
AUDJPY59288
AUDNZD88728
CADCHF148527
CADJPY91389
CHFJPY126386
EURAUD86506
EURCAD100549
EURCHF87407
EURGBP50410
EURJPY39273
EURNZD174513
GBPAUD201701
GBPCAD137538
GBPCHF111652
GBPJPY75674
GBPNZD219619
NZDCAD73533
NZDCHF129669
NZDJPY70490

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD9865999
EURMXN611512139
EURPLN16233643
EURSGD2881008
EURTRY60429280
EURZAR842516459
GBPDKK17965805
GBPNOK40818090
GBPSEK46128618
GBPSGD3881389
GBPTRY480410000
GBPZAR1725923250
NZDSGD4361277
USDCNH9054905
USDCZK1095115958
USDDKK3473349
USDHKD3032102
USDHUF9551319
USDILS18753881
USDMXN357113590
USDNOK22115214
USDPLN6942301
USDSEK8213230
USDSGD74614
USDTRY28846928
USDZAR629213321

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
CAC18.146.2
FDAX25.949.7
FTSE1444.1
NI22578.2110
NQ11.139.2
SPX44
YM14.442.9

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10059
XAUUSD88608

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent18.4N/A
USCrude18.274.4
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback