Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-05-28 - 2018-06-01

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD20220
EURUSD11212
GBPUSD40240
NZDUSD44245
USDCAD35235
USDCHF59259
USDJPY20220

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD64365
AUDCHF199559
AUDJPY53284
AUDNZD96736
CADCHF139519
CADJPY77377
CHFJPY108369
EURAUD60481
EURCAD93543
EURCHF66386
EURGBP37397
EURJPY34265
EURNZD146487
GBPAUD181681
GBPCAD135536
GBPCHF136676
GBPJPY52652
GBPNZD204604
NZDCAD76536
NZDCHF130670
NZDJPY69490

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD9675974
EURMXN691912928
EURPLN17563761
EURSGD2901010
EURTRY61629169
EURZAR794415941
GBPDKK18365839
GBPNOK50679068
GBPSEK46748672
GBPSGD3821383
GBPTRY544910000
GBPZAR1555521541
NZDSGD4061245
USDCNH8964896
USDCZK1023115232
USDDKK4083408
USDHKD3352135
USDHUF9141276
USDILS21804182
USDMXN410714116
USDNOK25065509
USDPLN10632665
USDSEK10183422
USDSGD84624
USDTRY25056509
USDZAR521312230

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
CAC16.244.2
FDAX12.142
FTSE17.247.3
NI22578.5110
NQ11.139.1
SPX44
YM15.844.2

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10061
XAUUSD89609

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent21N/A
USCrude19.575.6
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback