Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-06-04 - 2018-06-08

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD21221
EURUSD13211
GBPUSD42242
NZDUSD49249
USDCAD38239
USDCHF73273
USDJPY19219

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD63363
AUDCHF201561
AUDJPY58288
AUDNZD90730
CADCHF144524
CADJPY73373
CHFJPY119379
EURAUD62482
EURCAD90540
EURCHF75395
EURGBP38398
EURJPY34268
EURNZD147487
GBPAUD174674
GBPCAD137537
GBPCHF148688
GBPJPY74674
GBPNZD159559
NZDCAD77537
NZDCHF132672
NZDJPY65485

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD10036006
EURMXN667912682
EURPLN22104213
EURRUB2864572650
EURSGD279999
EURTRY55128515
EURZAR759915604
GBPDKK17845785
GBPNOK47208718
GBPSEK50499047
GBPSGD3861387
GBPTRY432810000
GBPZAR2111927092
NZDSGD3941234
USDCNH8674867
USDCZK976714781
USDDKK3593359
USDHKD2762076
USDHUF8741234
USDILS20314032
USDMXN413114138
USDNOK24255426
USDPLN13032904
USDRUB4652898542
USDSEK8793281
USDSGD79619
USDTRY20416041
USDZAR428911294

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20027.967.9
CAC16.144.1
FDAX10.339.7
FTSE12.242.2
HK5069.4100
IBEX3549.6100
NI22578.5110
NQ1139.1
SPX44
SX5E19.730
YM14.743

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10061
XAUUSD89609

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent18.6N/A
USCrude18.975
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback