Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-06-11 - 2018-06-15

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD24224
EURUSD13212
GBPUSD39239
NZDUSD51252
USDCAD43243
USDCHF64263
USDJPY23223

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD65365
AUDCHF197557
AUDJPY63293
AUDNZD72712
CADCHF141521
CADJPY82382
CHFJPY121381
EURAUD63483
EURCAD93543
EURCHF73393
EURGBP32392
EURJPY35266
EURNZD152492
GBPAUD118618
GBPCAD129529
GBPCHF105646
GBPJPY73673
GBPNZD130530
NZDCAD83543
NZDCHF130670
NZDJPY66486

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD10496036
EURMXN654212568
EURPLN18533845
EURRUB4683690684
EURSGD2951016
EURTRY54918499
EURZAR849116527
GBPDKK17895786
GBPNOK45308537
GBPSEK45818616
GBPSGD3821384
GBPTRY357510000
GBPZAR2186627950
NZDSGD4111254
USDCNH8894890
USDCZK1436419340
USDDKK3593360
USDHKD2932093
USDHUF11771533
USDILS20164019
USDMXN395813967
USDNOK23735379
USDPLN11062701
USDRUB49948101833
USDSEK9773380
USDSGD86626
USDTRY21616162
USDZAR584612837

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20031.184.4
CAC17.556
FDAX13.552.7
FTSE1353.8
HK5069.3109.9
IBEX3549.6101.1
NI22578.5110.8
NQ11.451.2
SPX413.5
SX5E19.642
YM15.355.1

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10061
XAUUSD88608

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent15.2N/A
USCrude16.182.9
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback