Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-06-18 - 2018-06-22

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD21221
EURUSD13213
GBPUSD44244
NZDUSD53253
USDCAD45244
USDCHF70270
USDJPY23223

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD63363
AUDCHF196556
AUDJPY64294
AUDNZD69709
CADCHF141521
CADJPY82382
CHFJPY129389
EURAUD64484
EURCAD89539
EURCHF80401
EURGBP36397
EURJPY40271
EURNZD154494
GBPAUD137638
GBPCAD140541
GBPCHF122663
GBPJPY85685
GBPNZD145546
NZDCAD79539
NZDCHF126666
NZDJPY72491

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD9755993
EURMXN619612191
EURPLN13813390
EURRUB3016774045
EURSGD2901010
EURTRY50088026
EURZAR814016133
GBPDKK18245827
GBPNOK51829181
GBPSEK53009287
GBPSGD3661366
GBPTRY296810000
GBPZAR2084026817
NZDSGD3871226
USDCNH9034903
USDCZK1237917434
USDDKK4023402
USDHKD2822082
USDHUF10031366
USDILS18343834
USDMXN347313468
USDNOK25005506
USDPLN9622564
USDRUB4600798052
USDSEK9453353
USDSGD85625
USDTRY16435650
USDZAR582812868

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20027.397.2
CAC2179.1
FDAX14.874.9
FTSE13.773.9
HK5069.4130
IBEX3549.6103
NI22578.4113
NQ11.669.7
SPX434
SX5E19.660
YM16.474.8

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10061
XAUUSD87607

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent17.997.9
USCrude15.6101.8
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback