Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-06-25 - 2018-06-29

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD24224
EURUSD13212
GBPUSD42243
NZDUSD52252
USDCAD45245
USDCHF78279
USDJPY22222

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD63364
AUDCHF200560
AUDJPY60291
AUDNZD70710
CADCHF147528
CADJPY83383
CHFJPY141402
EURAUD64485
EURCAD90540
EURCHF88409
EURGBP35395
EURJPY41273
EURNZD154494
GBPAUD134635
GBPCAD168569
GBPCHF134676
GBPJPY98699
GBPNZD167568
NZDCAD81541
NZDCHF131672
NZDJPY73493

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD9505960
EURMXN566711669
EURPLN16263628
EURRUB2705571042
EURSGD265985
EURTRY57648777
EURZAR796415964
GBPDKK18135817
GBPNOK46488653
GBPSEK40458049
GBPSGD3801380
GBPTRY371610000
GBPZAR1877124772
NZDSGD3911231
USDCNH9774977
USDCZK1489219959
USDDKK3733373
USDHKD3422142
USDHUF9951357
USDILS16733674
USDMXN287812874
USDNOK23915398
USDPLN10312633
USDRUB4612598150
USDSEK9383345
USDSGD90630
USDTRY25546562
USDZAR603713060

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20023.393.3
CAC21.379.4
FDAX14.375.5
FTSE13.573.7
HK5069.3130
IBEX3549.5103
NI22578.3113
NQ11.269.4
SPX434
SX5E19.560
YM15.574.1

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10061
XAUUSD89609

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent20.6N/A
USCrude18.8105
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback