Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-07-02 - 2018-07-06

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD32233
EURUSD17217
GBPUSD61261
NZDUSD56256
USDCAD61261
USDCHF118319
USDJPY37237

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD84384
AUDCHF215575
AUDJPY101332
AUDNZD97737
CADCHF169549
CADJPY135435
CHFJPY200461
EURAUD96516
EURCAD130580
EURCHF148469
EURGBP53413
EURJPY64295
EURNZD179519
GBPAUD189690
GBPCAD252653
GBPCHF204746
GBPJPY122722
GBPNZD186586
NZDCAD87547
NZDCHF151691
NZDJPY92513

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD11126123
EURMXN730013300
EURPLN19243880
EURRUB3161075469
EURSGD269989
EURTRY53308329
EURZAR1660524641
GBPDKK18495851
GBPNOK48928902
GBPSEK43158316
GBPSGD4061406
GBPTRY359910000
GBPZAR2172227739
NZDSGD3751215
USDCNH10855080
USDCZK1604321071
USDDKK4083406
USDHKD3632125
USDHUF10981460
USDILS19153919
USDMXN418114153
USDNOK26835690
USDPLN12692831
USDRUB4789199894
USDSEK10503420
USDSGD90629
USDTRY21686128
USDZAR643313447

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20026.296.2
CAC22.980.9
FDAX16.577.6
FTSE14.474.5
HK5069.3130
IBEX3549.5103
NI22578.2113
NQ11.669.7
SPX434
SX5E19.560
YM17.175.5

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD9961
XAUUSD88608

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent18.9N/A
USCrude20.5106.7
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback