Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-07-09 - 2018-07-13

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD26226
EURUSD16215
GBPUSD47247
NZDUSD51252
USDCAD50250
USDCHF83283
USDJPY26226

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD73373
AUDCHF208568
AUDJPY74304
AUDNZD89728
CADCHF146526
CADJPY96396
CHFJPY151411
EURAUD84504
EURCAD112562
EURCHF81401
EURGBP34394
EURJPY45276
EURNZD169509
GBPAUD145645
GBPCAD177577
GBPCHF140680
GBPJPY95694
GBPNZD163563
NZDCAD82542
NZDCHF139678
NZDJPY77497

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD10706065
EURMXN658812586
EURPLN14113410
EURRUB2788972101
EURSGD275995
EURTRY60059001
EURZAR1353621547
GBPDKK18075808
GBPNOK45048501
GBPSEK41008100
GBPSGD3911391
GBPTRY419610000
GBPZAR2189827898
NZDSGD3811221
USDCNH10365035
USDCZK1064915638
USDDKK3923391
USDHKD2602060
USDHUF9601320
USDILS19123915
USDMXN305713051
USDNOK29865982
USDPLN11432742
USDRUB4788899880
USDSEK10203421
USDSGD94633
USDTRY26106607
USDZAR515212156

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20027.297.2
CAC22.480.4
FDAX15.477.4
FTSE15.175.2
HK5069.4130
IBEX3549.6103
NI22578.4113
NQ11.970
SPX434
SX5E19.660
YM16.374.6

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10061
XAUUSD92611

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent18.4100.6
USCrude18.5104.7
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback