Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-07-16 - 2018-07-20

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD27228
EURUSD15214
GBPUSD48247
NZDUSD51252
USDCAD51251
USDCHF77277
USDJPY30230

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD69369
AUDCHF194554
AUDJPY75305
AUDNZD84724
CADCHF143523
CADJPY97396
CHFJPY150410
EURAUD82501
EURCAD106556
EURCHF75395
EURGBP35394
EURJPY48278
EURNZD167506
GBPAUD147646
GBPCAD165565
GBPCHF137677
GBPJPY95695
GBPNZD168568
NZDCAD79539
NZDCHF131670
NZDJPY74494

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD9515940
EURMXN587211873
EURPLN16393638
EURRUB3170375791
EURSGD280999
EURTRY59088894
EURZAR1587523826
GBPDKK17615759
GBPNOK37657762
GBPSEK39537950
GBPSGD3761376
GBPTRY378110000
GBPZAR2025826256
NZDSGD3871227
USDCNH10695068
USDCZK985414826
USDDKK3733372
USDHKD2442044
USDHUF9041262
USDILS50167014
USDMXN260112595
USDNOK26055603
USDPLN13072902
USDRUB4716399144
USDSEK8853281
USDSGD100640
USDTRY25356524
USDZAR682613799

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20023.993.9
CAC20.678.7
FDAX14.574.7
HK5069.4130
IBEX3549.7103
NI22578.5113
NQ11.769.7
SPX434
SX5E19.660
YM15.974.2

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10060
XAUUSD92612

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent19.1N/A
USCrude18.6N/A
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback