Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-07-23 - 2018-07-27

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD25225
EURUSD17216
GBPUSD50250
NZDUSD50251
USDCAD51251
USDCHF84283
USDJPY28228

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD70370
AUDCHF200560
AUDJPY69299
AUDNZD84724
CADCHF148528
CADJPY91391
CHFJPY141401
EURAUD82502
EURCAD107557
EURCHF79399
EURGBP35395
EURJPY45276
EURNZD162502
GBPAUD141641
GBPCAD157558
GBPCHF129668
GBPJPY89688
GBPNZD159558
NZDCAD80540
NZDCHF133673
NZDJPY67487

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD10926082
EURMXN564611640
EURPLN14723469
EURRUB2806471999
EURSGD272991
EURTRY59308920
EURZAR1252620545
GBPDKK17945790
GBPNOK38557848
GBPSEK39577957
GBPSGD3571356
GBPTRY340210000
GBPZAR1987725879
NZDSGD4481288
USDCNH10995100
USDCZK1091515904
USDDKK3803379
USDHKD2792079
USDHUF9491309
USDILS20854083
USDMXN254612540
USDNOK26315629
USDPLN11262721
USDRUB48752100741
USDSEK9563354
USDSGD94634
USDTRY23486341
USDZAR526812266

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20029.699.6
CAC22.280.2
FDAX13.173.5
FTSE13.973.9
HK5069.4130
IBEX3549.6103
NI22578.6113
NQ11.569.5
SPX434
SX5E19.660
YM15.373.7

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10060
XAUUSD96616

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent17.9N/A
USCrude17.3N/A
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback