Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-07-30 - 2018-08-03

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD28228
EURUSD23221
GBPUSD60259
NZDUSD49249
USDCAD51251
USDCHF70270
USDJPY40240

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD68367
AUDCHF199559
AUDJPY73303
AUDNZD82722
CADCHF140520
CADJPY96396
CHFJPY139399
EURAUD81500
EURCAD96546
EURCHF77396
EURGBP50409
EURJPY55285
EURNZD170509
GBPAUD162662
GBPCAD174574
GBPCHF151690
GBPJPY103702
GBPNZD184584
NZDCAD80540
NZDCHF126666
NZDJPY84503

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD10826074
EURMXN555811547
EURPLN11343133
EURRUB3143375293
EURSGD265984
EURTRY59288929
EURZAR1371321684
GBPDKK18055804
GBPNOK46978694
GBPSEK40048002
GBPSGD4711470
GBPTRY401410000
GBPZAR1960025596
NZDSGD4411281
USDCNH12485248
USDCZK936814364
USDDKK3313330
USDHKD2722072
USDHUF9681326
USDILS17503750
USDMXN239212386
USDNOK25845581
USDPLN9722571
USDRUB48563100569
USDSEK8373234
USDSGD95635
USDTRY24086407
USDZAR547612461

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20026.696.6
CAC21.879.9
FDAX12.372.7
FTSE13.173.2
HK5069.3130
IBEX3549.6103
NI22578.4113
NQ11.269.3
SPX434
SX5E19.660
YM15.173.6

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10060
XAUUSD94614

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent20.8N/A
USCrude19.7N/A
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback