Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-08-06 - 2018-08-10

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD26226
EURUSD30223
GBPUSD51250
NZDUSD44243
USDCAD46245
USDCHF74273
USDJPY39238

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD64364
AUDCHF203562
AUDJPY62292
AUDNZD77717
CADCHF145525
CADJPY92392
CHFJPY138398
EURAUD75495
EURCAD85535
EURCHF67387
EURGBP37397
EURJPY49278
EURNZD169508
GBPAUD124624
GBPCAD136536
GBPCHF119659
GBPJPY91688
GBPNZD160560
NZDCAD82542
NZDCHF131671
NZDJPY74494

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD11136112
EURMXN589411892
EURPLN13063306
EURRUB3255176553
EURSGD244964
EURTRY1064513648
EURZAR1395921961
GBPDKK18065806
GBPNOK41928192
GBPSEK39907991
GBPSGD3561356
GBPTRY861810000
GBPZAR2427930282
NZDSGD4261266
USDCNH10375037
USDCZK1083815827
USDDKK3873386
USDHKD2522052
USDHUF11571516
USDILS20474047
USDMXN266812667
USDNOK25655566
USDPLN10862686
USDRUB49327101321
USDSEK8723273
USDSGD95635
USDTRY1155215550
USDZAR699213988

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20023.493.4
CAC20.778.7
FDAX11.171.3
FTSE1373
HK5069130
IBEX3549.6103
NI22578.2113
NQ11.269.2
SPX434
SX5E19.760
YM16.274.5

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10059
XAUUSD87606

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent16.2N/A
USCrude15.7101.9
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback