Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-08-13 - 2018-08-17

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD26225
EURUSD28221
GBPUSD49247
NZDUSD41240
USDCAD47245
USDCHF66266
USDJPY37236

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD64364
AUDCHF194554
AUDJPY63293
AUDNZD76716
CADCHF136516
CADJPY93393
CHFJPY121381
EURAUD76495
EURCAD85535
EURCHF71391
EURGBP41401
EURJPY50279
EURNZD164504
GBPAUD137637
GBPCAD149549
GBPCHF123663
GBPJPY110708
GBPNZD168568
NZDCAD78538
NZDCHF123663
NZDJPY76497

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD10786075
EURMXN736613360
EURPLN16913694
EURRUB3751381453
EURSGD263983
EURTRY3768040644
EURZAR2136729371
GBPDKK18165816
GBPNOK45768574
GBPSEK40628063
GBPSGD3951395
GBPTRY3479510000
GBPZAR3473940747
NZDSGD4371277
USDCNH11205120
USDCZK1525720249
USDDKK4033403
USDHKD2582058
USDHUF13901748
USDILS25894586
USDMXN357013567
USDNOK27285728
USDPLN14193018
USDRUB4581497803
USDSEK9853385
USDSGD100640
USDTRY3058034576
USDZAR1162318616

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20029.199.1
CAC22.480.4
FDAX15.374.8
FTSE14.274.3
HK5068.8130
IBEX3549.7103
NI22578.5113
NQ11.369.4
SPX434
SX5E19.860
YM16.274.5

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10059
XAUUSD87606

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent16N/A
USCrude17.4103.5
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback