Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-08-20 - 2018-08-24

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD23223
EURUSD24221
GBPUSD50248
NZDUSD42242
USDCAD43242
USDCHF62262
USDJPY29229

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD63363
AUDCHF211570
AUDJPY55285
AUDNZD75715
CADCHF138518
CADJPY87387
CHFJPY133393
EURAUD72492
EURCAD79529
EURCHF69389
EURGBP39398
EURJPY43272
EURNZD164504
GBPAUD134634
GBPCAD133533
GBPCHF120660
GBPJPY103700
GBPNZD159559
NZDCAD82542
NZDCHF135675
NZDJPY71491

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD10436045
EURMXN536011362
EURPLN13453346
EURRUB3381277882
EURSGD235955
EURTRY2854631559
EURZAR1520023216
GBPDKK18155816
GBPNOK43858375
GBPSEK38417842
GBPSGD3481348
GBPTRY2574610000
GBPZAR2340029394
NZDSGD3831223
USDCNH10065006
USDCZK1455119569
USDDKK3663366
USDHKD2532054
USDHUF10641425
USDILS18013801
USDMXN247412477
USDNOK23765375
USDPLN11052706
USDRUB4632598325
USDSEK9723373
USDSGD96636
USDTRY2436028372
USDZAR689713899

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20027.897.8
CAC25.183.2
FDAX20.676.3
FTSE14.474.4
HK5068.4130
IBEX3549.7103
NI22578.5113
NQ11.769.7
SPX434
SX5E19.860
YM16.775

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10059
XAUUSD87606

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent14.6N/A
USCrude17.3103.5
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback