Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-08-27 - 2018-08-31

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD29230
EURUSD17217
GBPUSD44243
NZDUSD42242
USDCAD44243
USDCHF63263
USDJPY35235

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD66366
AUDCHF233594
AUDJPY66297
AUDNZD81722
CADCHF133514
CADJPY89389
CHFJPY121383
EURAUD74495
EURCAD77527
EURCHF59379
EURGBP36395
EURJPY46277
EURNZD162502
GBPAUD119620
GBPCAD129529
GBPCHF115657
GBPJPY91691
GBPNZD150552
NZDCAD83543
NZDCHF145686
NZDJPY74494

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD11426172
EURMXN528711315
EURPLN11303146
EURRUB3474478697
EURSGD234954
EURTRY2415427305
EURZAR1477722985
GBPDKK17555772
GBPNOK42618273
GBPSEK38237834
GBPSGD3451345
GBPTRY1937410000
GBPZAR2108727138
NZDSGD4011237
USDCNH9955002
USDCZK885513846
USDDKK3633365
USDHKD2532054
USDHUF10511420
USDILS18123812
USDMXN238512405
USDNOK24275448
USDPLN9512566
USDRUB4654898625
USDSEK9403358
USDSGD93633
USDTRY2082324943
USDZAR585212932

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20026.696.5
CAC22.596.5
FDAX19.273.6
FTSE23.196.6
HK5068.5130
IBEX3549.6103
NI22578.4113
NQ11.669.7
SPX434
SX5E19.860
YM1691.4

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10059
XAUUSD85605

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent13.7N/A
USCrude13.799.8
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback