Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-09-03 - 2018-09-07

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD27226
EURUSD18215
GBPUSD50247
NZDUSD45244
USDCAD45244
USDCHF62261
USDJPY36235

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD69368
AUDCHF144505
AUDJPY61291
AUDNZD82721
CADCHF130509
CADJPY84384
CHFJPY113371
EURAUD76495
EURCAD85534
EURCHF62381
EURGBP45404
EURJPY44273
EURNZD176516
GBPAUD124624
GBPCAD126525
GBPCHF112651
GBPJPY95694
GBPNZD161560
NZDCAD104563
NZDCHF109648
NZDJPY77496

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD14606447
EURMXN611912142
EURPLN13693365
EURRUB3542879336
EURSGD213933
EURTRY1808821012
EURZAR1659924564
GBPDKK19975990
GBPNOK32737260
GBPSEK37597751
GBPSGD3301329
GBPTRY1869510000
GBPZAR1845124425
NZDSGD3221162
USDCNH9364936
USDCZK1070815706
USDDKK7413732
USDHKD7232531
USDHUF12161571
USDILS20194013
USDMXN323813236
USDNOK24555452
USDPLN12152809
USDRUB3985091738
USDSEK14433837
USDSGD91631
USDTRY1471218634
USDZAR845415430

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20027.197.2
CAC23.3103.3
FDAX20.974.4
FTSE13.193.1
HK5068.4130
IBEX3549.6103
NI22578.3113
NQ11.669.7
SPX434
SX5E19.760
YM16.797.1

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD10060
XAUUSD83603

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent13.595.6
USCrude13.399.4
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback