Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-09-10 - 2018-09-14

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD35231
EURUSD24219
GBPUSD58252
NZDUSD53250
USDCAD47244
USDCHF75271
USDJPY39236

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD74372
AUDCHF97451
AUDJPY61287
AUDNZD96730
CADCHF132511
CADJPY83377
CHFJPY111364
EURAUD86500
EURCAD89534
EURCHF74389
EURGBP62417
EURJPY63287
EURNZD204540
GBPAUD133624
GBPCAD123516
GBPCHF125660
GBPJPY104695
GBPNZD196591
NZDCAD138597
NZDCHF139677
NZDJPY95511

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD19977004
EURMXN657412621
EURPLN22904327
EURRUB3687480555
EURSGD141853
EURTRY926912220
EURZAR1257720373
GBPDKK27086754
GBPNOK29356954
GBPSEK36017716
GBPSGD2471237
GBPTRY1373210000
GBPZAR1457720379
NZDSGD1761005
USDCNH9124883
USDCZK1014215676
USDDKK14314468
USDHKD14123242
USDHUF14341827
USDILS22464274
USDMXN442814490
USDNOK19764956
USDPLN17943423
USDRUB2232473194
USDSEK24324860
USDSGD80619
USDTRY789811654
USDZAR692513880

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20029.299.6
CAC23.1103.1
FDAX19.873.9
FTSE1392.8
HK5069.2130
IBEX3549.8103
NI22578.9113
NQ11.769.7
SPX434
SX5E19.960
YM1696.2

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD8760
XAUUSD91603

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent13.4N/A
USCrude13.599.3
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback