Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-09-17 - 2018-09-21

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD34232
EURUSD23220
GBPUSD54252
NZDUSD52251
USDCAD48246
USDCHF67264
USDJPY34257

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD80379
AUDCHF95454
AUDJPY59288
AUDNZD92731
CADCHF131509
CADJPY82381
CHFJPY110367
EURAUD88506
EURCAD92541
EURCHF74391
EURGBP58416
EURJPY52280
EURNZD191529
GBPAUD131629
GBPCAD140538
GBPCHF120657
GBPJPY99697
GBPNZD164562
NZDCAD139598
NZDCHF134672
NZDJPY89508

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD20827077
EURMXN652312442
EURPLN17683733
EURRUB3319677122
EURSGD147865
EURTRY930211673
EURZAR1226620058
GBPDKK27436726
GBPNOK29426847
GBPSEK33867287
GBPSGD2511247
GBPTRY1251810000
GBPZAR1483820452
NZDSGD1701008
USDCNH8574850
USDCZK1018515093
USDDKK14494444
USDHKD15323333
USDHUF14181760
USDILS40685974
USDMXN442614369
USDNOK18334799
USDPLN15763154
USDRUB2036772332
USDSEK23604735
USDSGD82621
USDTRY702410924
USDZAR736114218

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20027.597.5
CAC22.6102.2
FDAX20.373.8
FTSE13.893.5
HK5069.4130
IBEX3549.9103
NI22579.4113
NQ11.569.4
SPX18.649
SX5E19.960
YM16.496.4

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD2760
XAUUSD84603

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent14.3N/A
USCrude14.1100.1
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback