Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-09-24 - 2018-09-28

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD32232
EURUSD22215
GBPUSD51250
NZDUSD54254
USDCAD44243
USDCHF59258
USDJPY34262

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD83383
AUDCHF88448
AUDJPY57287
AUDNZD89729
CADCHF126506
CADJPY77377
CHFJPY100360
EURAUD84504
EURCAD91541
EURCHF68388
EURGBP51411
EURJPY47275
EURNZD186526
GBPAUD122622
GBPCAD129530
GBPCHF108648
GBPJPY96696
GBPNZD148549
NZDCAD138598
NZDCHF122662
NZDJPY87508

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD21857186
EURMXN597111972
EURPLN17973801
EURRUB3002773998
EURSGD125845
EURTRY48609853
EURZAR923317243
GBPDKK26026603
GBPNOK25096507
GBPSEK27176718
GBPSGD2441243
GBPTRY891010000
GBPZAR1108817080
NZDSGD147987
USDCNH8524851
USDCZK1070015729
USDDKK14184419
USDHKD15393339
USDHUF12781637
USDILS19743976
USDMXN410314102
USDNOK16474647
USDPLN16483249
USDRUB1916271157
USDSEK18474248
USDSGD75615
USDTRY37007669
USDZAR543012437

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20024.294.2
CAC20.5100.5
FDAX17.471.8
FTSE1393
HK5070130
IBEX3550103
NI22580113
NQ11.269.2
SPX5484
SX5E2060
YM15.495.4

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD961
XAUUSD83602

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent16.4N/A
USCrude16.2102.2
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback