Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-10-01 - 2018-10-05

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD32231
EURUSD20213
GBPUSD47245
NZDUSD51250
USDCAD40239
USDCHF63263
USDJPY28257

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD80380
AUDCHF85445
AUDJPY53284
AUDNZD83723
CADCHF126506
CADJPY76376
CHFJPY98360
EURAUD75750
EURCAD86536
EURCHF70390
EURGBP48407
EURJPY41270
EURNZD180520
GBPAUD107607
GBPCAD124524
GBPCHF104645
GBPJPY94693
GBPNZD141542
NZDCAD133593
NZDCHF122663
NZDJPY82502

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD20657065
EURMXN578911788
EURPLN18883888
EURRUB3413378126
EURSGD126846
EURTRY1107713021
EURZAR942917431
GBPDKK25406542
GBPNOK22866288
GBPSEK25396548
GBPSGD2421243
GBPTRY776010000
GBPZAR1092316918
NZDSGD139979
USDCNH8754875
USDCZK1019815193
USDDKK14234423
USDHKD14683267
USDHUF12911650
USDILS19833987
USDMXN395713959
USDNOK16014601
USDPLN16323231
USDRUB1899270983
USDSEK17484150
USDSGD76616
USDTRY43048270
USDZAR561412614

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20026.596.5
CAC22.9102.9
FDAX2382.5
FTSE13.393.3
HK5070130
IBEX3550103
NI22580113
NQ11.369.3
SPX5484
SX5E2060
YM15.595.5

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD961
XAUUSD80599

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent14.6N/A
USCrude15.7101.7
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback