Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-10-08 - 2018-10-12

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD31231
EURUSD18214
GBPUSD45244
NZDUSD50250
USDCAD40240
USDCHF58258
USDJPY27256

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD85385
AUDCHF95455
AUDJPY53283
AUDNZD89729
CADCHF131511
CADJPY77377
CHFJPY92352
EURAUD77777
EURCAD92542
EURCHF62383
EURGBP49409
EURJPY42271
EURNZD180520
GBPAUD103604
GBPCAD130530
GBPCHF96636
GBPJPY86686
GBPNZD137537
NZDCAD143603
NZDCHF126666
NZDJPY81501

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD21107113
EURMXN630712326
EURPLN25524568
EURRUB3150375580
EURSGD127847
EURTRY1155513562
EURZAR927317284
GBPDKK25626565
GBPNOK28476857
GBPSEK29816996
GBPSGD2651266
GBPTRY917710000
GBPZAR1239918438
NZDSGD147987
USDCNH9214921
USDCZK1016615180
USDDKK14264427
USDHKD14773278
USDHUF14291792
USDILS28984912
USDMXN420514217
USDNOK18434848
USDPLN18533459
USDRUB2013772141
USDSEK19294337
USDSGD74614
USDTRY44388459
USDZAR550412517

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX2002998.9
CAC21.8101.9
FDAX22.675.4
FTSE13.893.8
HK5070130
IBEX3550103
NI22580113
NQ11.369.3
SPX5484
SX5E2060
YM15.295.3

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD860
XAUUSD77596

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent17.699.5
USCrude16.6102.6
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback