Average Spreads in Pips for 2018-10-15 - 2018-10-19

Forex - Major Currency Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDUSD31230
EURUSD18213
GBPUSD46244
NZDUSD50249
USDCAD41241
USDCHF62261
USDJPY25254

Forex - Major Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
AUDCAD90390
AUDCHF108468
AUDJPY52282
AUDNZD87727
CADCHF147527
CADJPY77377
CHFJPY91351
EURAUD73773
EURCAD90540
EURCHF70390
EURGBP52412
EURJPY39267
EURNZD184524
GBPAUD107606
GBPCAD132532
GBPCHF102642
GBPJPY81681
GBPNZD146546
NZDCAD153613
NZDCHF141681
NZDJPY85505

Forex - Minor Currency Cross Pairs

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
EURHKD20807080
EURMXN602212019
EURPLN22174214
EURRUB3754781542
EURSGD127847
EURTRY1603414726
EURZAR902917028
GBPDKK25716570
GBPNOK27176720
GBPSEK27676759
GBPSGD2991299
GBPTRY773710000
GBPZAR1237418371
NZDSGD157997
USDCNH8994899
USDCZK934714348
USDDKK14224422
USDHKD14623262
USDHUF14111773
USDILS27594758
USDMXN390313902
USDNOK15744574
USDPLN18233422
USDRUB2152873528
USDSEK16274024
USDSGD78618
USDTRY27146707
USDZAR510612105

Global stock indexes

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
ASX20053.4127.5
CAC37.9100.5
FDAX38.1105.4
FTSE30.393.6
HK50192161.4
IBEX3568.9103
NI2251981.31139
NQ30.890.2
SPX47.1125.3
SX5E2060
YM34.194.6

Metals

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
XAGUSD860
XAUUSD82601

Oil

InstrumentECNCLASSIC
UKBrent16.2N/A
USCrude16.1102.6
Follow us in social networks!
Live Chat
Leave feedback