Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000006.00-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000006.50-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000004.40-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000003.90-0.2-3
USDCAD1000003.300.5-3.6
USDCHF1000005.601.85-6.8
USDJPY1000001.701.2-10.26

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000005.500.5-2.59
EURGBP1000006.50-3.82.2
EURJPY1000008.90-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000001.002.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000009.90-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000005.80-3-0.11
CADCHF1000006.102.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000007.60-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.202.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000005.303.06-10.46
EURCAD1000004.80-10.914.81
EURAUD10000014.20-19.464.81
EURNZD10000013.90-187.26
GBPCHF1000009.403.24-6.98
GBPAUD10000015.90-16.762.89
GBPNZD10000010.00-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.703.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000002.003.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000007.10-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000007.503.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000009.20-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000025.40-6-3.76
USDCNH10000050.00-15016.6
USDHKD410000019.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000056.603.33-32
USDNOK410000096.70-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000127.005.36-45
USDPLN410000041.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000046.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000193.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY5100000438.80-457.25356.66
USDHUF410000039.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000977.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN5100000178.00-472.436
EURZAR100000622.00-876151
USDRUB6100000255.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000426.20-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000098.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000770.90-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000024.80-80.744
EURHKD10000092.80-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000710.30-657.45463.46
GBPNOK100000162.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000099.0015-116
NZDSGD10000029.102.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000051.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000315.4051-112
GBPZAR100000941.50-994.369121.92
EURMXN100000266.00-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000006.300.4-3.2
EURUSD1000008.50-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000009.20-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000005.301.3-2
USDCAD1000005.301.1-1.93
USDCHF1000007.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.901.2-10.26

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000010.400.5-2.59
EURGBP10000013.40-3.61.4
EURJPY10000011.00-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000007.402.01-5.63
GBPCAD10000020.20-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000008.50-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000009.902.8-6.08
NZDCAD10000021.20-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000007.102.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000006.903.06-10.46
EURCAD1000009.00-10.914.81
EURAUD10000017.20-19.466.3
EURNZD10000011.60-187.26
GBPCHF10000014.603.24-6.98
GBPAUD10000022.00-16.762.89
GBPNZD10000017.20-14.743.68
NZDCHF10000011.003.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000009.003.06-8.44
AUDCAD10000011.70-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF10000010.703.5-9.9
AUDNZD10000015.70-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000030.70-6-3.76
USDCNH10000090.00-504.6
USDHKD410000037.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000089.802.33-67
USDNOK4100000126.70-38.81-12.4
USDSEK4100000151.002.36-73
USDPLN410000057.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000066.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000242.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000478.80-457.25356.66
USDHUF410000044.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000737.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000278.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000702.00-67691
USDRUB6100000776.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000870.20-5105.44-22.4
USDILS5100000118.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000031.40-80.744
EURHKD100000158.40-332.6
EURTRY5100000714.30-657.45463.46
GBPNOK100000330.50-131.128
GBPDKK100000177.30-8-36
NZDSGD10000037.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000061.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000381.006-36
GBPZAR1000001001.50-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000326.00-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000008.300.4-1.6
EURUSD10000011.80-51.8
GBPUSD10000011.70-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000006.301.3-2
USDCAD1000006.001.1-1.93
USDCHF10000010.000.85-6.8
USDJPY1000004.501.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000014.200.5-1.7
EURGBP10000016.80-1.81.1
EURJPY10000011.30-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000016.500.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000027.10-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000009.90-31.2
CADCHF10000011.701.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000026.701.7-4.2
CADJPY10000012.101.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000007.602.4-4
EURCAD10000012.20-4.51.9
EURAUD10000023.00-94.8
EURNZD10000020.20-174.6
GBPCHF10000019.102.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000029.00-74.24
GBPNZD10000026.40-95
NZDCHF10000017.903.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000016.803-4.5
AUDCAD10000015.702.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000016.103.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000021.30-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000037.30-6-3.76
USDCNH100000110.00-504.6
USDHKD410000043.60-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000118.503.33-32
USDNOK4100000156.70-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000207.005.36-45
USDPLN410000081.80-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000106.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000325.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000498.80-416.25269.92
USDHUF410000053.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000807.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000318.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000722.00-67691
USDRUB6100000855.00-2670.44492
EURRUB61000001026.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS5100000138.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000846.70-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000036.20-80.744
EURHKD100000186.30-332.6
EURTRY5100000803.60-510.35401.44
GBPNOK100000350.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000195.60-8-36
NZDSGD10000045.102.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000071.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000407.006-36
GBPZAR1000001052.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000366.00-605.645.2