Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.30-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.10-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.50-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.50-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.600.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.601.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.201.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.600.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.30-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.40-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.802.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000000.90-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000001.10-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.302.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000000.70-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.502.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.703.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.50-10.914.81
EURAUD1000001.10-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.30-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.103.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.50-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.60-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.303.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.303.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.60-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000001.903.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.60-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.90-6-3.76
USDCNH1000007.00-15016.6
USDHKD41000002.40-3.84-18
USDDKK41000003.203.33-32
USDNOK410000024.00-38.81-8
USDSEK41000005.605.36-45
USDPLN41000005.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000012.00-325.6
USDCZK410000067.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000014.90-998.252319.92
USDHUF41000007.90-8-2.64
USDZAR510000040.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000032.10-472.436
EURZAR10000090.60-876151
USDRUB6100000380.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000200.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000014.90-244.2
GBPTRY510000027.10-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000002.40-80.744
EURHKD1000004.90-284.220.6
EURTRY510000044.30-334.35231.44
GBPNOK10000038.10-131.128
GBPDKK10000014.1015-116
NZDSGD1000004.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000003.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000031.9051-112
GBPZAR100000159.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000059.90-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.400.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.10-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.60-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.501.3-2
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.700.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.201.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.900.5-2.59
EURGBP1000003.90-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.80-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.802.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.60-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.70-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.002.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.30-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.802.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.803.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.60-10.914.81
EURAUD1000005.00-19.466.3
EURNZD1000005.00-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.503.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.20-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.30-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.503.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000004.803.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.50-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000005.503.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.20-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.00-504.6
USDHKD410000020.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000032.802.33-67
USDNOK410000056.50-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000029.302.36-73
USDPLN410000024.60-9.52.96
EURPLN410000031.70-325.6
USDCZK4100000117.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000053.10-698.25263.92
USDHUF410000012.90-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000105.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000124.60-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000142.60-67691
USDRUB61000001220.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000650.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000034.90-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000010.80-80.744
EURHKD10000054.90-332.6
EURTRY510000073.80-334.35231.44
GBPNOK10000077.50-131.128
GBPDKK10000090.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000014.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000014.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000075.306-36
GBPZAR100000219.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000137.90-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000003.000.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.90-51.8
GBPUSD1000003.10-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.901.3-2
USDCAD1000003.001.1-1.93
USDCHF1000005.000.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.201.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000007.600.5-1.7
EURGBP1000007.30-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.90-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000012.800.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000010.80-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000005.00-31.2
CADCHF1000006.901.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000010.201.7-4.2
CADJPY1000008.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.702.4-4
EURCAD1000008.10-4.51.9
EURAUD10000010.80-94.8
EURNZD10000013.60-174.6
GBPCHF10000010.502.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000013.30-74.24
GBPNZD10000013.50-95
NZDCHF10000013.203.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000012.403-4.5
AUDCAD1000007.602.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000009.903.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000012.70-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000013.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000067.00-504.6
USDHKD410000026.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000063.203.33-32
USDNOK410000085.00-38.81-8
USDSEK410000085.505.36-45
USDPLN410000048.10-9.52.96
EURPLN410000071.80-325.6
USDCZK4100000187.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000074.90-498.25263.92
USDHUF410000020.20-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000187.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000165.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000186.00-67691
USDRUB6100000860.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000800.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000054.90-244.2
GBPTRY510000096.60-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000015.40-80.744
EURHKD10000084.80-332.6
EURTRY5100000130.80-1522.78211.5
GBPNOK10000098.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000076.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000020.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000023.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000105.006-36
GBPZAR100000258.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000172.00-605.645.2