Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.40-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.10-62.1
GBPUSD1000000.60-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.60-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.600.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.901.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.301.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.700.5-1.7
EURGBP1000000.70-2.82.2
EURJPY1000000.50-1.82.2
GBPJPY1000000.600.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000002.10-1.62.3
CHFJPY1000001.50-32.2
CADCHF1000001.501.7-4.2
NZDCAD1000000.701.7-4.2
CADJPY1000001.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000000.801.9-4
EURCAD1000001.20-4.53.8
EURAUD1000000.70-96.5
EURNZD1000001.80-176.6
GBPCHF1000001.802.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000002.50-75.92
GBPNZD1000002.80-97.2
NZDCHF1000001.103.6-7.4
NZDJPY1000000.702.5-4.5
AUDCAD1000000.702-3.5
AUDCHF1000002.003.6-7.2
AUDNZD1000000.80-1.50.2

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000001.10-6-3.76
USDCNH1000009.00-15016.6
USDHKD41000002.20-3.84-18
USDDKK41000004.703.33-32
USDNOK410000041.00-38.81-8
USDSEK41000007.505.36-45
USDPLN410000024.20-9.52.96
EURPLN410000018.20-325.6
USDCZK4100000114.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000040.80-998.252319.92
USDHUF410000015.10-8-2.64
USDZAR510000086.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000063.20-472.436
EURZAR100000110.60-876151
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000160.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000043.00-244.2
GBPTRY510000069.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000002.40-80.744
EURHKD10000040.00-284.220.6
EURTRY510000089.80-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK10000034.50-131.128
GBPDKK10000024.7015-116
NZDSGD1000001.902.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000004.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000018.1051-112
GBPZAR100000137.60-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000043.80-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.400.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.10-61.8
GBPUSD1000002.60-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.501.3-2
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.900.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.000.5-3.7
EURGBP1000004.30-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.90-2.81
GBPJPY1000006.700.78-3.83
GBPCAD1000006.10-6.60.2
CHFJPY1000004.10-31.2
CADCHF1000005.301.1-6.6
NZDCAD1000005.301.7-4.2
CADJPY1000004.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.002.4-4
EURCAD1000005.70-4.51.9
EURAUD1000004.90-16.23.8
EURNZD1000005.20-214.6
GBPCHF1000007.202.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000007.50-111.24
GBPNZD1000006.60-112
NZDCHF1000006.403.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.003-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.702.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000005.601.5-7.6
AUDNZD1000007.30-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.50-6-3.76
USDCNH10000049.00-504.6
USDHKD410000020.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000034.702.33-67
USDNOK410000070.40-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000031.502.36-73
USDPLN410000040.10-9.52.96
EURPLN410000038.20-325.6
USDCZK4100000164.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000080.80-698.25263.92
USDHUF410000018.70-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000156.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000163.20-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000190.60-67691
USDRUB6100000920.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000600.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000063.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.60-80.744
EURHKD10000090.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000119.80-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK10000070.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000064.70-8-36
NZDSGD10000010.302.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000014.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000058.106-36
GBPZAR100000197.60-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000103.80-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000003.000.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.90-51.8
GBPUSD1000003.40-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.901.3-2
USDCAD1000002.901.1-1.93
USDCHF1000005.300.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000007.700.5-1.7
EURGBP1000007.70-1.81.1
EURJPY1000003.20-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000012.700.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000012.10-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000005.40-31.2
CADCHF1000007.101.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000010.701.7-4.2
CADJPY1000009.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.702.4-4
EURCAD1000008.80-4.51.9
EURAUD10000010.60-94.8
EURNZD10000013.80-174.6
GBPCHF10000011.802.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000014.50-74.24
GBPNZD10000014.80-95
NZDCHF10000013.003.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000012.803-4.5
AUDCAD1000007.702.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000010.003.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000012.80-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000013.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000069.00-504.6
USDHKD410000026.20-3.84-18
USDDKK410000064.703.33-32
USDNOK4100000101.00-38.81-8
USDSEK410000087.505.36-45
USDPLN410000064.10-9.52.96
EURPLN410000078.20-325.6
USDCZK4100000234.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000100.80-498.25263.92
USDHUF410000027.10-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000226.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000203.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000210.00-67691
USDRUB61000001000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000760.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000083.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000139.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000014.40-80.744
EURHKD100000120.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000179.80-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK10000094.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000084.70-8-36
NZDSGD10000017.902.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000024.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000084.006-36
GBPZAR100000237.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000144.00-605.645.2