Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.80-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000001.40-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000007.50-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000002.90-0.2-3
USDCAD1000004.400.5-3.6
USDCHF1000001.701.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.804-12.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000002.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000006.70-3.82.2
EURJPY1000004.30-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000006.302.03-6.02
GBPCAD10000011.10-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000004.80-3-0.11
CADCHF1000004.802.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000005.70-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000004.502.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000003.503.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.50-10.914.81
EURAUD1000005.20-19.464.81
EURNZD1000006.30-187.26
GBPCHF1000007.603.24-6.98
GBPAUD10000012.80-16.762.89
GBPNZD10000013.00-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000004.503.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000004.103.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000005.60-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000005.003.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000003.80-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000021.50-6-3.76
USDCNH10000086.80-15016.6
USDHKD410000024.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000026.703.33-32
USDNOK4100000184.50-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000123.405.36-45
USDPLN410000022.20-9.52.96
EURPLN410000018.40-325.6
USDCZK4100000197.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000038.00-510400
USDHUF410000045.40-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000298.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN5100000838.40-472.436
EURZAR100000346.40-876151
USDRUB6100000219.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000291.90-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000088.40-244.2
GBPTRY5100000129.70-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000017.30-80.744
EURHKD10000039.50-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000212.20-500450
GBPNOK100000292.40-131.128
GBPDKK10000073.4015-116
NZDSGD10000027.602.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000047.60-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000323.4051-112
GBPZAR100000625.40-994.369121.92
EURMXN100000721.40-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000004.900.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.90-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000009.40-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000004.901.3-2
USDCAD1000006.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000003.800.85-6.8
USDJPY1000005.704-12.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000005.800.5-2.59
EURGBP10000010.30-3.61.4
EURJPY1000007.20-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY10000012.302.01-5.63
GBPCAD10000016.10-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000007.50-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000008.602.8-6.08
NZDCAD10000010.20-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000007.502.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000005.803.06-10.46
EURCAD1000009.90-10.914.81
EURAUD10000012.60-19.466.3
EURNZD1000009.70-187.26
GBPCHF10000013.103.24-6.98
GBPAUD10000017.90-16.762.89
GBPNZD10000017.00-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000009.703.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000008.303.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000008.70-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000008.603.5-9.9
AUDNZD10000010.20-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000026.90-6-3.76
USDCNH100000126.80-504.6
USDHKD410000042.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000058.602.33-67
USDNOK4100000215.30-38.81-12.4
USDSEK4100000151.202.36-73
USDPLN410000037.20-9.52.96
EURPLN410000038.40-325.6
USDCZK4100000247.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000078.00-510400
USDHUF410000049.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000368.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000938.40-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000428.40-67691
USDRUB6100000739.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000731.90-5105.44-22.4
USDILS5100000108.40-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000024.50-80.744
EURHKD10000093.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000162.20-500450
GBPNOK100000332.40-131.128
GBPDKK100000113.40-8-36
NZDSGD10000036.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000057.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000364.406-36
GBPZAR100000695.40-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000791.40-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000004.900.4-1.6
EURUSD1000003.80-51.8
GBPUSD10000010.80-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000004.901.3-2
USDCAD1000006.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000003.800.85-6.8
USDJPY1000004.801.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000005.800.5-1.7
EURGBP10000011.10-1.81.1
EURJPY1000007.30-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000012.200.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000015.60-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000007.40-31.2
CADCHF1000008.601.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000010.301.7-4.2
CADJPY1000007.601.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000006.002.4-4
EURCAD1000009.80-4.51.9
EURAUD10000013.00-94.8
EURNZD1000009.20-174.6
GBPCHF10000013.602.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000017.60-74.24
GBPNZD10000017.60-95
NZDCHF10000010.103.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000008.203-4.5
AUDCAD1000008.702.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000008.603.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000010.20-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000026.90-6-3.76
USDCNH100000126.80-504.6
USDHKD410000042.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000058.603.33-32
USDNOK4100000215.30-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000225.705.36-45
USDPLN410000037.20-9.52.96
EURPLN410000038.40-325.6
USDCZK4100000247.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000078.00-1727.4442.64
USDHUF410000049.40-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000368.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000938.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000418.00-67691
USDRUB6100000739.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000732.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS5100000108.40-244.2
GBPTRY5100000172.70-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000024.50-80.744
EURHKD10000093.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000262.20-2067.5298.48
GBPNOK100000329.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000118.40-8-36
NZDSGD10000037.602.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000055.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000392.006-36
GBPZAR100000690.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000791.00-605.645.2