Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.50-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.10-12.55
GBPUSD1000002.40-122
NZDUSD1000000.900.14-5.1
USDCAD1000006.300.5-3.6
USDCHF1000001.906.5-13.5
USDJPY1000000.803.9-13.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000002.200.5-2.59
EURGBP1000001.90-3.82.2
EURJPY1000001.00-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000002.102.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000008.50-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000002.60-3-0.11
CADCHF1000006.202.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000006.30-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000004.102.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000001.303.06-10.46
EURCAD1000006.60-10.914.81
EURAUD1000001.20-19.464.81
EURNZD1000002.40-187.26
GBPCHF1000005.503.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000003.70-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000004.20-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000004.403.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000001.403.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000004.20-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000001.403.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000001.00-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000001.40-6-3.76
USDCNH10000017.00-15016.6
USDHKD410000015.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000018.103.33-32
USDNOK410000012.90-38.81-8
USDSEK410000016.005.36-45
USDPLN410000015.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000017.40-325.6
USDCZK4100000119.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000027.80-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000015.00-8-2.64
USDZAR510000055.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000081.00-472.436
EURZAR100000255.40-876151
USDRUB6100000173.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000254.30-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000020.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000169.60-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000001.90-80.744
EURHKD10000022.70-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000143.00-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000042.90-131.128
GBPDKK10000046.0015-116
NZDSGD1000005.102.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000011.20-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000049.0051-112
GBPZAR100000308.80-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000083.00-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.600.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.00-12.55
GBPUSD1000003.60-122
NZDUSD1000002.900.14-5.1
USDCAD1000007.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000003.606.5-13.5
USDJPY1000002.803.9-13.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000005.400.5-2.59
EURGBP1000005.50-3.61.4
EURJPY1000003.30-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000008.002.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000008.70-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000005.40-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000009.802.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000009.80-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000006.202.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000003.103.06-10.46
EURCAD1000008.60-10.914.81
EURAUD1000008.10-19.466.3
EURNZD1000005.80-187.26
GBPCHF1000009.603.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000008.20-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000007.20-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000009.403.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.603.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000006.70-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000005.403.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.30-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000057.00-504.6
USDHKD410000033.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000048.202.33-67
USDNOK410000042.90-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000040.002.36-73
USDPLN410000031.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000037.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000177.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000061.90-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000018.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000125.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000182.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000222.50-67691
USDRUB6100000693.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000694.30-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000040.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.10-80.744
EURHKD10000072.40-332.6
EURTRY5100000143.00-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000080.80-131.128
GBPDKK10000085.90-8-36
NZDSGD10000013.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000021.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000094.006-36
GBPZAR100000313.70-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000138.00-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.500.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.10-51.8
GBPUSD1000004.50-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.901.3-2
USDCAD1000008.201.1-1.93
USDCHF1000003.900.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.801.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000005.300.5-1.7
EURGBP1000005.50-1.81.1
EURJPY1000003.40-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000008.300.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000012.50-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000005.20-31.2
CADCHF10000010.301.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000010.601.7-4.2
CADJPY1000007.101.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.302.4-4
EURCAD10000010.80-4.51.9
EURAUD1000008.20-94.8
EURNZD1000005.80-174.6
GBPCHF10000011.102.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000008.70-74.24
GBPNZD1000008.20-95
NZDCHF1000009.803.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.603-4.5
AUDCAD1000007.202.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000005.103.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.40-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000057.00-504.6
USDHKD410000033.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000048.103.33-32
USDNOK410000042.50-38.81-8
USDSEK410000040.005.36-45
USDPLN410000031.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000037.40-325.6
USDCZK4100000169.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000067.80-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000019.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000125.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000180.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000325.00-67691
USDRUB6100000693.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000694.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000040.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000209.60-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.10-80.744
EURHKD10000072.70-332.6
EURTRY5100000193.00-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000085.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000087.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000015.102.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000018.30-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000115.006-36
GBPZAR100000362.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000138.00-605.645.2