Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000006.00-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.30-62.1
GBPUSD1000003.20-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000008.00-0.2-3
USDCAD1000007.500.5-3.6
USDCHF10000015.001.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.801.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000020.600.5-1.7
EURGBP10000012.00-2.82.2
EURJPY1000009.60-1.82.2
GBPJPY10000010.000.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000028.20-1.62.3
CHFJPY10000020.00-32.2
CADCHF10000027.801.7-4.2
NZDCAD10000030.001.7-4.2
CADJPY10000012.301.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000010.001.9-4
EURCAD10000021.20-4.53.8
EURAUD10000025.00-96.5
EURNZD10000030.00-176.6
GBPCHF10000025.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000030.00-75.92
GBPNZD10000050.00-97.2
NZDCHF10000030.003.6-7.4
NZDJPY10000010.002.5-4.5
AUDCAD10000017.302-3.5
AUDCHF10000020.003.6-7.2
AUDNZD10000030.00-1.50.2

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000008.90-6-3.76
USDCNH10000040.00-504.6
USDHKD410000014.90-3.84-18
USDDKK410000036.703.33-32
USDNOK4100000189.70-6.35-8
USDSEK4100000205.505.36-45
USDPLN410000084.70-9.52.96
EURPLN410000081.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000541.001.5-15
USDTRY510000078.70-198.25213.92
USDHUF410000073.40-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000418.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000234.80-272.4-35
EURZAR100000427.30-47691
USDRUB100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB100000150.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000073.60-244.2
GBPTRY5100000172.70-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000030.00-80.744
EURHKD10000040.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000139.70-187.3212.5
GBPNOK100000200.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000080.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000030.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000085.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000200.006-36
GBPZAR100000459.50-534.36988.92
EURMXN100000400.00-405.645.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD10000025.000.4-3.2
EURUSD10000025.00-61.8
GBPUSD10000023.00-3.51.06
NZDUSD10000021.001.3-2
USDCAD10000027.001.1-1.93
USDCHF10000030.000.85-6.8
USDJPY10000024.001.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000051.000.5-3.7
EURGBP10000060.00-1.81.1
EURJPY10000032.00-2.81
GBPJPY10000064.000.78-3.83
GBPCAD10000050.00-6.60.2
CHFJPY10000042.00-31.2
CADCHF10000054.001.1-6.6
NZDCAD10000063.001.7-4.2
CADJPY10000049.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000036.002.4-4
EURCAD10000064.00-4.51.9
EURAUD10000059.00-16.23.8
EURNZD10000052.00-214.6
GBPCHF10000062.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000074.00-111.24
GBPNZD10000085.00-112
NZDCHF10000073.003.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000055.003-4.5
AUDCAD10000053.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000050.001.5-7.6
AUDNZD10000072.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000055.00-6-3.76
USDCNH100000480.00-504.6
USDHKD4100000216.00-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000340.002.33-67
USDNOK4100000590.00-8.55-12.4
USDSEK4100000512.002.36-73
USDPLN4100000248.00-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000294.00-325.6
USDCZK41000001400.001.5-11.28
USDTRY5100000582.00-198.25213.92
USDHUF4100000119.00-8-2.64
USDZAR51000001390.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN51000001131.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR1000001910.00-47691
USDRUB1000008050.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB1000006000.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS5100000397.00-244.2
GBPTRY51000001000.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD100000117.00-80.744
EURHKD100000581.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000738.00-187.3212.5
GBPNOK100000865.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000796.00-8-36
NZDSGD100000146.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000123.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000821.006-36
GBPZAR1000004747.00-534.39688.92
EURMXN1000001147.00-555.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD10000032.000.4-1.6
EURUSD10000033.00-51.8
GBPUSD10000029.00-2.51.06
NZDUSD10000028.001.3-2
USDCAD10000028.001.1-1.93
USDCHF10000053.000.85-6.8
USDJPY10000033.001.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000077.000.5-1.7
EURGBP10000070.00-1.81.1
EURJPY10000031.00-1.81.1
GBPJPY100000129.000.78-1.83
GBPCAD100000118.00-1.60.3
CHFJPY10000057.00-31.2
CADCHF10000065.001.5-3.6
NZDCAD100000123.001.7-4.2
CADJPY10000092.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000041.002.4-4
EURCAD10000096.00-4.51.9
EURAUD100000115.00-94.8
EURNZD100000144.00-174.6
GBPCHF100000108.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD100000151.00-74.24
GBPNZD100000165.00-95
NZDCHF100000139.003.3-5.9
NZDJPY100000133.003-4.5
AUDCAD10000089.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000094.003.5-5.6
AUDNZD100000133.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD4100000122.00-6-3.76
USDCNH100000676.00-504.6
USDHKD4100000276.00-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000640.003.33-32
USDNOK4100000871.00-6.35-8
USDSEK41000001061.005.36-45
USDPLN4100000489.00-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000694.00-325.6
USDCZK41000002060.001.5-11.28
USDTRY5100000770.00-198.25213.92
USDHUF4100000197.00-8-2.64
USDZAR51000002090.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN51000001610.00-272.4-35
EURZAR1000002000.00-47691
USDRUB1000008850.00-2670.44492
EURRUB1000007600.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS5100000597.00-244.2
GBPTRY51000001094.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD100000165.00-80.744
EURHKD100000884.00-332.6
EURTRY51000001138.00-187.3212.5
GBPNOK1000001060.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000996.00-8-36
NZDSGD100000221.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000243.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK1000001090.006-36
GBPZAR1000004980.00-534.39688.92
EURMXN1000001470.00-405.645.2