Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.40-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000001.10-62.1
GBPUSD1000004.70-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000003.20-0.2-3
USDCAD1000003.300.5-3.6
USDCHF1000009.301.85-6.8
USDJPY1000001.301.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000009.300.5-1.7
EURGBP1000003.20-2.82.2
EURJPY1000002.50-1.82.2
GBPJPY1000005.600.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000012.70-1.62.3
CHFJPY10000011.40-32.2
CADCHF10000012.101.7-4.2
NZDCAD10000011.901.7-4.2
CADJPY1000004.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000001.501.9-4
EURCAD1000007.90-4.53.8
EURAUD1000002.70-96.5
EURNZD1000009.30-176.6
GBPCHF10000025.102.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000013.30-75.92
GBPNZD10000024.20-97.2
NZDCHF10000017.803.6-7.4
NZDJPY1000007.702.5-4.5
AUDCAD1000004.302-3.5
AUDCHF10000014.203.6-7.2
AUDNZD10000011.30-1.50.2

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000003.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000038.00-15016.6
USDHKD410000025.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000040.703.33-32
USDNOK4100000161.70-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000156.105.36-45
USDPLN410000070.30-9.52.96
EURPLN410000058.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000494.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY5100000192.90-998.252319.92
USDHUF410000059.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000620.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN5100000400.00-472.436
EURZAR100000600.00-876151
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000170.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000079.50-244.2
GBPTRY5100000350.10-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000027.50-80.744
EURHKD10000029.00-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000323.90-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK100000200.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000080.0015-116
NZDSGD10000030.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000033.90-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000200.0051-112
GBPZAR100000600.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN100000400.00-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-3.2
EURUSD1000003.40-61.8
GBPUSD1000007.90-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000005.201.3-2
USDCAD1000005.301.1-1.93
USDCHF10000010.900.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.001.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000013.000.5-3.7
EURGBP1000007.10-1.81.1
EURJPY1000005.00-2.81
GBPJPY10000011.000.78-3.83
GBPCAD10000011.60-6.60.2
CHFJPY10000013.70-31.2
CADCHF10000015.901.1-6.6
NZDCAD10000012.601.7-4.2
CADJPY1000005.901.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.702.4-4
EURCAD10000010.00-4.51.9
EURAUD1000006.70-16.23.8
EURNZD10000012.50-214.6
GBPCHF10000030.502.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000018.20-111.24
GBPNZD10000028.20-112
NZDCHF10000023.203.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000012.103-4.5
AUDCAD1000005.902.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000017.801.5-7.6
AUDNZD10000018.40-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000008.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000078.00-504.6
USDHKD410000043.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000064.302.33-67
USDNOK4100000191.90-38.81-12.4
USDSEK4100000179.502.36-73
USDPLN410000090.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000078.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000554.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000233.00-698.25263.92
USDHUF410000063.20-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000691.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000500.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000680.00-67691
USDRUB6100000920.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000610.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000099.50-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000036.50-80.744
EURHKD100000105.70-332.6
EURTRY5100000345.60-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK100000240.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000120.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000038.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000043.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000240.006-36
GBPZAR100000660.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000460.00-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000003.100.4-1.6
EURUSD1000004.30-51.8
GBPUSD1000007.50-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000005.301.3-2
USDCAD1000005.701.1-1.93
USDCHF10000012.900.85-6.8
USDJPY1000004.001.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000016.800.5-1.7
EURGBP10000010.60-1.81.1
EURJPY1000005.30-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000017.100.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000022.70-1.60.3
CHFJPY10000015.10-31.2
CADCHF10000017.401.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000021.901.7-4.2
CADJPY10000012.101.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000004.702.4-4
EURCAD10000015.60-4.51.9
EURAUD10000013.00-94.8
EURNZD10000021.10-174.6
GBPCHF10000035.102.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000025.30-74.24
GBPNZD10000036.20-95
NZDCHF10000029.803.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000019.903-4.5
AUDCAD10000011.502.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000022.203.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000023.30-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000015.50-6-3.76
USDCNH10000099.00-504.6
USDHKD410000049.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000094.603.33-32
USDNOK4100000210.60-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000232.805.36-45
USDPLN4100000108.80-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000118.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000624.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000246.90-498.25263.92
USDHUF410000071.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000760.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000540.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000701.00-67691
USDRUB61000001000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000770.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS5100000119.50-244.2
GBPTRY5100000420.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000041.30-80.744
EURHKD100000109.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000403.20-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK100000260.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000140.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000046.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000054.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000266.006-36
GBPZAR100000701.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000500.00-605.645.2