Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.30-0.1-2.5
EURUSD10000000-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.30-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.40-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.500.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.701.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.201.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.600.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.30-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.40-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.602.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.10-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000001.10-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.302.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000000.60-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.702.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.503.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.80-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.50-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.30-187.26
GBPCHF1000000.803.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000000.70-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.60-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.203.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.403.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.50-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000001.803.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.60-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000001.00-6-3.76
USDCNH1000007.00-15016.6
USDHKD41000002.50-3.84-18
USDDKK41000004.403.33-32
USDNOK410000025.20-38.81-8
USDSEK41000005.405.36-45
USDPLN41000008.60-9.52.96
EURPLN410000010.50-325.6
USDCZK410000067.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000014.80-998.252319.92
USDHUF41000005.50-8-2.64
USDZAR510000038.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000018.60-472.436
EURZAR10000099.60-876151
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000220.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000020.50-244.2
GBPTRY510000016.90-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000002.70-80.744
EURHKD1000004.90-284.220.6
EURTRY510000038.80-334.35231.44
GBPNOK10000037.90-131.128
GBPDKK10000012.4015-116
NZDSGD1000004.602.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000004.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000036.9051-112
GBPZAR100000142.10-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000032.40-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.10-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.30-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.501.3-2
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.700.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.101.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000003.90-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.90-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.702.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.10-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.70-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.002.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.20-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.702.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.903.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.50-10.914.81
EURAUD1000004.60-19.466.3
EURNZD1000004.80-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.203.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000005.90-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.50-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.603.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000004.603.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.70-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000005.403.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.20-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.40-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.00-504.6
USDHKD410000020.50-3.84-18
USDDKK410000033.502.33-67
USDNOK410000054.20-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000028.302.36-73
USDPLN410000024.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000030.50-325.6
USDCZK4100000117.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000054.80-698.25263.92
USDHUF41000009.70-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000108.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000110.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000174.60-67691
USDRUB6100000950.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000610.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000040.50-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000010.30-80.744
EURHKD10000054.20-332.6
EURTRY510000073.50-334.35231.44
GBPNOK10000077.90-131.128
GBPDKK10000055.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000013.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000014.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000076.906-36
GBPZAR100000202.10-894.36988.92
EURMXN10000091.30-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.800.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.80-51.8
GBPUSD1000003.10-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.601.3-2
USDCAD1000003.001.1-1.93
USDCHF1000005.000.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000007.500.5-1.7
EURGBP1000007.20-1.81.1
EURJPY1000003.10-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000012.800.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000011.10-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000004.90-31.2
CADCHF1000006.801.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000011.101.7-4.2
CADJPY1000008.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.702.4-4
EURCAD1000008.50-4.51.9
EURAUD10000010.70-94.8
EURNZD10000013.70-174.6
GBPCHF10000010.902.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000013.50-74.24
GBPNZD10000012.20-95
NZDCHF10000012.903.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000012.803-4.5
AUDCAD1000007.502.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000009.703.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000012.10-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000013.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000068.00-504.6
USDHKD410000026.50-3.84-18
USDDKK410000063.503.33-32
USDNOK410000088.00-38.81-8
USDSEK410000084.405.36-45
USDPLN410000048.30-9.52.96
EURPLN410000070.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000187.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000074.70-498.25263.92
USDHUF410000019.80-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000177.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000166.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000194.00-67691
USDRUB61000001000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000730.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000060.50-244.2
GBPTRY510000092.40-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000014.40-80.744
EURHKD10000084.40-332.6
EURTRY5100000135.30-1522.78211.5
GBPNOK10000098.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000072.30-8-36
NZDSGD10000020.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000023.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000103.006-36
GBPZAR100000242.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000137.00-605.645.2