Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.30-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.20-12.55
GBPUSD1000000.90-122
NZDUSD1000000.700.14-5.1
USDCAD1000000.500.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.606.5-13.5
USDJPY1000000.303.9-13.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.400.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.70-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.50-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.902.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.90-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.90-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.102.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.20-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.802.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.703.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.90-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.90-19.464.81
EURNZD1000002.10-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.103.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.00-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.90-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.203.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000001.103.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.70-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000000.703.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.90-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.80-6-3.76
USDCNH1000008.00-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.50-3.84-18
USDDKK410000014.603.33-32
USDNOK410000011.80-38.81-8
USDSEK410000016.105.36-45
USDPLN41000009.90-9.52.96
EURPLN410000010.10-325.6
USDCZK410000082.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000022.90-360.89127.36
USDHUF41000008.10-8-2.64
USDZAR510000045.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000032.10-472.436
EURZAR10000079.10-876151
USDRUB6100000167.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000216.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000019.80-244.2
GBPTRY510000096.90-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000001.30-80.744
EURHKD10000021.50-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000164.40-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000017.80-131.128
GBPDKK10000028.4015-116
NZDSGD1000001.302.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000001.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000019.9051-112
GBPZAR10000084.10-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000046.10-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.600.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.20-12.55
GBPUSD1000002.60-122
NZDUSD1000002.800.14-5.1
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.506.5-13.5
USDJPY1000002.303.9-13.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.20-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.70-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.502.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.40-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.40-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000004.702.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.80-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.802.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000003.003.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.50-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.90-19.466.3
EURNZD1000005.40-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.203.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000005.90-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.60-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.403.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.103.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000004.00-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.303.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.40-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.70-504.6
USDHKD410000032.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.502.33-67
USDNOK410000041.70-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000039.302.36-73
USDPLN410000027.90-9.52.96
EURPLN410000030.10-325.6
USDCZK4100000128.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000062.50-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000012.70-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000121.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000128.10-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000161.60-67691
USDRUB6100000698.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000707.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000038.80-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.30-80.744
EURHKD10000069.50-332.6
EURTRY5100000152.40-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000054.10-131.128
GBPDKK10000068.10-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.202.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000011.90-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000054.506-36
GBPZAR100000158.90-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000109.10-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.400.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.20-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.70-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.601.3-2
USDCAD1000002.601.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.50-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.80-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000007.300.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000005.80-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.50-31.2
CADCHF1000004.601.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000005.801.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.901.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000002.802.4-4
EURCAD1000005.30-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.90-94.8
EURNZD1000005.30-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.802.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000006.50-74.24
GBPNZD1000005.50-95
NZDCHF1000006.703.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.103-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.602.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.203.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.50-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.20-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.70-504.6
USDHKD410000032.50-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.703.33-32
USDNOK410000042.10-38.81-8
USDSEK410000036.305.36-45
USDPLN410000025.70-9.52.96
EURPLN410000030.10-325.6
USDCZK4100000131.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000050.80-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000010.70-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000126.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000134.10-272.4-35
EURZAR100000161.70-67691
USDRUB6100000698.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000707.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000038.80-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.70-80.744
EURHKD10000070.50-332.6
EURTRY5100000160.10-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000059.60-131.128
GBPDKK10000071.10-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.602.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000059.906-36
GBPZAR100000169.10-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000108.10-605.645.2