Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.30-0.1-2.5
EURUSD10000000-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.30-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.50-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.500.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.701.85-6.8
USDJPY100000001.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.500.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.20-3.82.2
EURJPY10000000-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.502.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.40-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000001.00-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.202.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000000.60-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.702.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.703.06-10.46
EURCAD1000001.10-10.914.81
EURAUD1000001.00-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.50-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.303.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.70-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000002.10-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.003.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.703.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.60-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000001.803.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.80-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.80-6-3.76
USDCNH1000008.00-15016.6
USDHKD41000002.20-3.84-18
USDDKK41000002.203.33-32
USDNOK410000020.00-38.81-8
USDSEK41000006.805.36-45
USDPLN41000007.10-9.52.96
EURPLN41000009.80-325.6
USDCZK410000086.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000013.10-998.252319.92
USDHUF41000006.00-8-2.64
USDZAR510000050.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000013.70-472.436
EURZAR100000107.60-876151
USDRUB6100000420.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000210.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000020.50-244.2
GBPTRY510000021.40-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000002.60-80.744
EURHKD1000004.90-284.220.6
EURTRY510000047.20-334.35231.44
GBPNOK10000037.90-131.128
GBPDKK10000011.4015-116
NZDSGD1000003.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000002.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000036.8051-112
GBPZAR100000182.30-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000039.80-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.20-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.60-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.401.3-2
USDCAD1000002.601.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.800.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.201.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000003.80-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.40-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.702.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.60-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.70-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.102.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.20-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.802.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000003.103.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.60-10.914.81
EURAUD1000005.30-19.466.3
EURNZD1000004.60-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.703.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.40-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.90-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.403.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000004.803.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.60-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000005.503.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000006.90-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000048.00-504.6
USDHKD410000020.20-3.84-18
USDDKK410000033.102.33-67
USDNOK410000051.00-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000028.702.36-73
USDPLN410000024.00-9.52.96
EURPLN410000029.80-325.6
USDCZK4100000136.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000052.40-698.25263.92
USDHUF410000010.50-8-2.64
USDZAR510000096.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000116.60-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000187.60-67691
USDRUB61000001220.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000690.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000040.50-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.40-80.744
EURHKD10000054.90-332.6
EURTRY510000076.20-334.35231.44
GBPNOK10000078.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000051.90-8-36
NZDSGD10000012.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.20-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000076.806-36
GBPZAR100000271.80-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000100.50-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.900.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.90-51.8
GBPUSD1000003.30-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.901.3-2
USDCAD1000003.001.1-1.93
USDCHF1000005.200.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000007.500.5-1.7
EURGBP1000007.20-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.80-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000012.600.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000011.40-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000005.10-31.2
CADCHF1000006.901.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000010.601.7-4.2
CADJPY1000008.801.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.702.4-4
EURCAD1000008.50-4.51.9
EURAUD10000010.90-94.8
EURNZD10000013.60-174.6
GBPCHF10000011.202.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000013.60-74.24
GBPNZD10000013.40-95
NZDCHF10000013.003.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000012.703-4.5
AUDCAD1000007.702.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000009.803.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000012.80-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000012.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000068.00-504.6
USDHKD410000026.20-3.84-18
USDDKK410000063.103.33-32
USDNOK410000081.00-38.81-8
USDSEK410000085.705.36-45
USDPLN410000048.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000069.50-325.6
USDCZK4100000206.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000076.60-498.25263.92
USDHUF410000018.80-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000190.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000153.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000207.00-67691
USDRUB61000001020.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000820.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000060.50-244.2
GBPTRY510000093.40-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000014.30-80.744
EURHKD10000084.90-332.6
EURTRY5100000138.00-1522.78211.5
GBPNOK10000098.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000075.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000019.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000022.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000102.006-36
GBPZAR100000282.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000138.00-605.645.2