Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.30-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.30-12.55
GBPUSD1000000.10-122
NZDUSD1000000.600.14-5.1
USDCAD1000000.600.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.606.5-13.5
USDJPY1000000.303.9-13.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.600.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.50-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.50-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.802.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.00-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.80-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.402.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.40-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.902.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.603.06-10.46
EURCAD1000001.10-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.80-19.464.81
EURNZD1000002.00-187.26
GBPCHF1000000.403.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000000.80-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.50-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000000.903.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000001.003.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000001.10-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000000.903.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000001.10-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.80-6-3.76
USDCNH1000008.60-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.80-3.84-18
USDDKK410000015.003.33-32
USDNOK410000013.70-38.81-8
USDSEK410000014.705.36-45
USDPLN410000012.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000014.00-325.6
USDCZK410000091.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000017.50-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000011.20-8-2.64
USDZAR510000028.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000021.60-472.436
EURZAR10000058.00-876151
USDRUB6100000159.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000213.20-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000020.00-244.2
GBPTRY510000088.40-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000001.40-80.744
EURHKD10000020.00-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000136.50-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000023.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000029.0015-116
NZDSGD1000001.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000003.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000033.4051-112
GBPZAR10000051.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000030.10-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.20-12.55
GBPUSD1000002.10-122
NZDUSD1000002.600.14-5.1
USDCAD1000002.601.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.606.5-13.5
USDJPY1000002.303.9-13.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.800.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.10-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.80-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.802.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.00-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.40-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.202.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000006.00-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.902.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.903.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.60-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.70-19.466.3
EURNZD1000005.40-187.26
GBPCHF1000005.803.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000005.80-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.50-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.303.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.203.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000004.10-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.503.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.50-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.20-6-3.76
USDCNH10000048.70-504.6
USDHKD410000032.80-3.84-18
USDDKK410000045.002.33-67
USDNOK410000043.70-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000038.702.36-73
USDPLN410000028.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000034.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000141.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000056.00-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000014.80-8-2.64
USDZAR510000097.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000133.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000140.00-67691
USDRUB6100000669.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000642.10-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000040.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.60-80.744
EURHKD10000070.40-332.6
EURTRY5100000135.50-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000062.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000068.20-8-36
NZDSGD10000010.202.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000013.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000073.406-36
GBPZAR100000110.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000101.50-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.20-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.00-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.601.3-2
USDCAD1000002.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.400.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.201.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.800.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.20-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.90-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000006.700.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000004.50-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.30-31.2
CADCHF1000005.001.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000006.101.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.801.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.202.4-4
EURCAD1000005.50-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.70-94.8
EURNZD1000005.50-174.6
GBPCHF1000005.602.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000005.60-74.24
GBPNZD1000005.40-95
NZDCHF1000006.303.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.103-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.802.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.303.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.60-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000048.20-504.6
USDHKD410000032.80-3.84-18
USDDKK410000045.003.33-32
USDNOK410000042.20-38.81-8
USDSEK410000039.905.36-45
USDPLN410000028.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000034.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000145.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000056.00-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000016.20-8-2.64
USDZAR510000091.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000130.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000125.00-67691
USDRUB6100000679.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000653.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000040.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000127.90-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.60-80.744
EURHKD10000070.40-332.6
EURTRY5100000185.00-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000062.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000068.70-8-36
NZDSGD10000011.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000010.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000098.006-36
GBPZAR100000104.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000112.00-605.645.2