Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.20-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.60-62.1
GBPUSD1000000.70-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.50-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.700.5-3.6
USDCHF1000001.001.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.301.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000001.100.5-1.7
EURGBP1000000.70-2.82.2
EURJPY1000000.90-1.82.2
GBPJPY1000001.400.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000002.40-1.62.3
CHFJPY1000001.70-32.2
CADCHF1000001.701.7-4.2
NZDCAD1000001.301.7-4.2
CADJPY1000001.601.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000000.501.9-4
EURCAD1000002.10-4.53.8
EURAUD1000000.90-96.5
EURNZD1000003.10-176.6
GBPCHF1000000.902.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000001.10-75.92
GBPNZD1000001.80-97.2
NZDCHF1000000.903.6-7.4
NZDJPY1000001.002.5-4.5
AUDCAD1000001.402-3.5
AUDCHF1000001.703.6-7.2
AUDNZD1000001.50-1.50.2

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000011.00-504.6
USDHKD41000002.90-3.84-18
USDDKK41000003.503.33-32
USDNOK410000017.00-6.35-8
USDSEK410000013.905.36-45
USDPLN41000005.90-9.52.96
EURPLN41000007.10-325.6
USDCZK410000066.001.5-15
USDTRY51000003.00-198.25213.92
USDHUF41000007.30-8-2.64
USDZAR510000050.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN510000035.10-272.4-35
EURZAR100000115.70-47691
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000810.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000014.40-244.2
GBPTRY510000012.10-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000002.90-80.744
EURHKD1000009.40-332.6
EURTRY510000014.80-187.3212.5
GBPNOK10000038.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000013.70-8-36
NZDSGD1000006.302.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000013.90-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000036.206-36
GBPZAR100000173.20-534.36988.92
EURMXN10000062.50-405.645.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD10000024.000.4-3.2
EURUSD10000025.00-61.8
GBPUSD10000026.00-3.51.06
NZDUSD10000025.001.3-2
USDCAD10000028.001.1-1.93
USDCHF10000032.000.85-6.8
USDJPY10000024.001.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000055.000.5-3.7
EURGBP10000068.00-1.81.1
EURJPY10000034.00-2.81
GBPJPY10000074.000.78-3.83
GBPCAD10000065.00-6.60.2
CHFJPY10000044.00-31.2
CADCHF10000055.001.1-6.6
NZDCAD10000060.001.7-4.2
CADJPY10000053.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000037.002.4-4
EURCAD10000071.00-4.51.9
EURAUD10000060.00-16.23.8
EURNZD10000064.00-214.6
GBPCHF10000061.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000078.00-111.24
GBPNZD10000074.00-112
NZDCHF10000065.003.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000052.003-4.5
AUDCAD10000050.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000054.001.5-7.6
AUDNZD10000078.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000063.00-6-3.76
USDCNH100000490.00-504.6
USDHKD4100000209.00-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000324.002.33-67
USDNOK4100000523.00-8.55-12.4
USDSEK4100000392.002.36-73
USDPLN4100000205.00-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000266.00-325.6
USDCZK41000001300.001.5-11.28
USDTRY5100000430.00-198.25213.92
USDHUF4100000109.00-8-2.64
USDZAR51000001270.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN51000001310.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR1000001040.00-47691
USDRUB61000009790.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB610000011700.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS5100000346.00-244.2
GBPTRY51000001000.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD100000102.00-80.744
EURHKD100000592.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000663.00-187.3212.5
GBPNOK100000780.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000514.00-8-36
NZDSGD100000142.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000140.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000763.006-36
GBPZAR1000002332.00-534.39688.92
EURMXN1000001189.00-555.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD10000028.000.4-1.6
EURUSD10000031.00-51.8
GBPUSD10000035.00-2.51.06
NZDUSD10000031.001.3-2
USDCAD10000033.001.1-1.93
USDCHF10000053.000.85-6.8
USDJPY10000034.001.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000081.000.5-1.7
EURGBP10000076.00-1.81.1
EURJPY10000031.00-1.81.1
GBPJPY100000134.000.78-1.83
GBPCAD100000126.00-1.60.3
CHFJPY10000057.00-31.2
CADCHF10000074.001.5-3.6
NZDCAD100000114.001.7-4.2
CADJPY10000092.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000036.002.4-4
EURCAD10000099.00-4.51.9
EURAUD100000110.00-94.8
EURNZD100000148.00-174.6
GBPCHF100000109.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD100000146.00-74.24
GBPNZD100000150.00-95
NZDCHF100000164.003.3-5.9
NZDJPY100000131.003-4.5
AUDCAD10000083.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000097.003.5-5.6
AUDNZD100000135.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD4100000133.00-6-3.76
USDCNH100000690.00-504.6
USDHKD4100000269.00-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000643.003.33-32
USDNOK4100000800.00-6.35-8
USDSEK4100000967.005.36-45
USDPLN4100000458.00-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000671.00-325.6
USDCZK41000001920.001.5-11.28
USDTRY5100000639.00-198.25213.92
USDHUF4100000193.00-8-2.64
USDZAR51000001810.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN51000001750.00-272.4-35
EURZAR1000002040.00-47691
USDRUB610000010590.00-2670.44492
EURRUB610000013400.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS5100000544.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000820.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD100000150.00-80.744
EURHKD100000894.00-332.6
EURTRY51000001055.00-187.3212.5
GBPNOK100000930.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000710.00-8-36
NZDSGD100000224.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000338.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK1000001030.006-36
GBPZAR1000002740.00-534.39688.92
EURMXN1000001610.00-405.645.2