Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.20-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.10-62.1
GBPUSD1000000.10-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.30-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.300.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.401.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.101.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.500.5-1.7
EURGBP1000000.20-2.82.2
EURJPY1000000.20-1.82.2
GBPJPY100000000.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000000.90-1.62.3
CHFJPY1000000.90-32.2
CADCHF1000001.301.7-4.2
NZDCAD1000000.601.7-4.2
CADJPY1000000.601.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000000.401.9-4
EURCAD1000000.80-4.53.8
EURAUD1000001.00-96.5
EURNZD1000001.60-176.6
GBPCHF1000000.902.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000002.20-75.92
GBPNZD1000002.20-97.2
NZDCHF1000001.203.6-7.4
NZDJPY1000000.502.5-4.5
AUDCAD1000000.502-3.5
AUDCHF1000001.503.6-7.2
AUDNZD1000001.10-1.50.2

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.90-6-3.76
USDCNH1000008.00-504.6
USDHKD41000002.20-3.84-18
USDDKK41000003.403.33-32
USDNOK410000027.60-6.35-8
USDSEK41000009.905.36-45
USDPLN41000009.20-9.52.96
EURPLN410000017.30-325.6
USDCZK410000073.001.5-15
USDTRY51000006.30-198.25213.92
USDHUF41000009.00-8-2.64
USDZAR510000044.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN510000022.50-272.4-35
EURZAR10000050.60-47691
USDRUB6100000700.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000250.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000011.80-244.2
GBPTRY510000024.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000003.70-80.744
EURHKD1000005.30-332.6
EURTRY510000040.30-450.7891.5
GBPNOK10000047.30-131.128
GBPDKK10000015.70-8-36
NZDSGD1000004.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000004.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000043.906-36
GBPZAR100000253.50-694.36988.92
EURMXN10000034.50-405.645.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.10-61.8
GBPUSD1000002.20-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.301.3-2
USDCAD1000002.301.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.400.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.001.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-3.7
EURGBP1000003.90-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.60-2.81
GBPJPY1000006.100.78-3.83
GBPCAD1000004.90-6.60.2
CHFJPY1000003.50-31.2
CADCHF1000005.101.1-6.6
NZDCAD1000005.201.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.601.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000002.902.4-4
EURCAD1000005.30-4.51.9
EURAUD1000005.10-16.23.8
EURNZD1000005.00-214.6
GBPCHF1000006.302.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000007.20-111.24
GBPNZD1000006.20-112
NZDCHF1000006.603.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000004.703-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.402.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000005.201.5-7.6
AUDNZD1000007.50-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000048.00-504.6
USDHKD410000020.20-3.84-18
USDDKK410000033.402.33-67
USDNOK410000057.00-8.55-12.4
USDSEK410000033.902.36-73
USDPLN410000025.90-9.52.96
EURPLN410000037.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000123.001.5-11.28
USDTRY510000046.30-198.25213.92
USDHUF410000012.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000114.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000122.50-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000129.60-47691
USDRUB6100000920.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000690.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000031.80-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000010.90-80.744
EURHKD10000055.30-332.6
EURTRY510000069.30-450.7891.5
GBPNOK10000087.30-131.128
GBPDKK10000056.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000012.902.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000014.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000083.906-36
GBPZAR100000313.50-694.36988.92
EURMXN10000094.50-555.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.700.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.80-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.80-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.801.3-2
USDCAD1000002.701.1-1.93
USDCHF1000004.900.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.101.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000007.500.5-1.7
EURGBP1000007.30-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.80-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000012.500.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000011.10-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000004.90-31.2
CADCHF1000006.901.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000010.801.7-4.2
CADJPY1000008.601.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.602.4-4
EURCAD1000008.40-4.51.9
EURAUD10000011.00-94.8
EURNZD10000013.70-174.6
GBPCHF10000011.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000014.20-74.24
GBPNZD10000014.10-95
NZDCHF10000013.203.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000012.703-4.5
AUDCAD1000007.502.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000009.703.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000013.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000012.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000068.00-504.6
USDHKD410000026.20-3.84-18
USDDKK410000063.303.33-32
USDNOK410000086.20-6.35-8
USDSEK410000090.005.36-45
USDPLN410000051.60-9.52.96
EURPLN410000076.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000193.001.5-11.28
USDTRY510000066.10-198.25213.92
USDHUF410000021.10-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000184.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000158.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000149.00-47691
USDRUB61000001300.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000850.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000051.80-244.2
GBPTRY510000096.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000015.90-80.744
EURHKD10000085.40-332.6
EURTRY5100000131.50-450.7891.5
GBPNOK100000108.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000110.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000020.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000023.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000110.006-36
GBPZAR100000353.00-694.36988.92
EURMXN100000151.00-405.645.2