Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000001.50-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000001.90-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000003.30-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000002.10-0.2-3
USDCAD1000003.100.5-3.6
USDCHF10000010.001.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.8016.45-40.94

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000015.600.5-2.59
EURGBP1000001.80-3.82.2
EURJPY1000003.60-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000004.502.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000008.10-7.22.3
CHFJPY10000015.90-3-0.11
CADCHF10000014.402.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000005.00-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000004.002.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000002.003.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.30-10.914.81
EURAUD1000005.50-19.464.81
EURNZD1000008.80-187.26
GBPCHF10000021.303.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000009.70-16.762.89
GBPNZD10000012.10-14.743.68
NZDCHF10000012.603.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000003.503.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.50-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF10000013.003.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000004.80-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000003.60-6-3.76
USDCNH10000020.50-15016.6
USDHKD410000075.20-3.84-18
USDDKK410000027.503.33-32
USDNOK4100000165.50-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000237.105.36-45
USDPLN410000082.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000093.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000177.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY5100000247.00-457.25356.66
USDHUF410000050.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000251.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN5100000200.00-472.436
EURZAR100000363.60-876151
USDRUB6100000217.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000318.60-3205.4116128.4
USDILS5100000170.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000215.10-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000010.70-80.744
EURHKD100000106.20-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000298.00-1641.55463.46
GBPNOK100000236.70-131.128
GBPDKK100000178.0015-116
NZDSGD1000006.302.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000013.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000256.7051-112
GBPZAR100000422.50-994.369121.92
EURMXN100000350.00-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000003.500.4-3.2
EURUSD1000004.00-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000005.30-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000004.101.3-2
USDCAD1000005.101.1-1.93
USDCHF10000012.000.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.1016.45-40.94

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000018.800.5-2.59
EURGBP1000005.40-3.61.4
EURJPY1000005.40-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY10000010.502.01-5.63
GBPCAD10000012.10-7.21.66
CHFJPY10000018.50-2.81-0.11
CADCHF10000018.202.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000009.60-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000007.002.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000004.303.06-10.46
EURCAD1000009.80-10.914.81
EURAUD1000009.70-19.466.3
EURNZD10000012.20-187.26
GBPCHF10000026.703.24-6.98
GBPAUD10000014.70-16.762.89
GBPNZD10000016.10-14.743.68
NZDCHF10000018.003.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000007.703.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000006.50-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF10000016.603.5-9.9
AUDNZD10000011.30-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000009.00-6-3.76
USDCNH10000060.50-504.6
USDHKD410000093.20-3.84-18
USDDKK410000057.502.33-67
USDNOK4100000195.50-38.81-12.4
USDSEK4100000261.102.36-73
USDPLN410000098.80-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000113.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000227.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000287.00-457.25356.66
USDHUF410000053.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000321.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000300.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000443.60-67691
USDRUB6100000744.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000753.40-5105.44-22.4
USDILS5100000190.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000017.90-80.744
EURHKD100000157.30-332.6
EURTRY5100000347.50-1641.55463.46
GBPNOK100000276.70-131.128
GBPDKK100000218.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000014.702.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000023.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000296.706-36
GBPZAR100000482.50-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000410.00-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000003.500.4-1.6
EURUSD1000003.60-51.8
GBPUSD1000006.10-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000004.301.3-2
USDCAD1000004.901.1-1.93
USDCHF10000014.400.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.801.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000022.600.5-1.7
EURGBP1000008.80-1.81.1
EURJPY1000004.80-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000014.400.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000018.30-1.60.3
CHFJPY10000019.70-31.2
CADCHF10000019.201.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000013.901.7-4.2
CADJPY10000011.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000004.902.4-4
EURCAD10000011.30-4.51.9
EURAUD10000014.30-94.8
EURNZD10000020.00-174.6
GBPCHF10000030.302.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000022.30-74.24
GBPNZD10000025.70-95
NZDCHF10000024.903.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000015.203-4.5
AUDCAD10000010.402.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000019.703.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000015.40-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000015.60-6-3.76
USDCNH10000080.50-504.6
USDHKD410000099.20-3.84-18
USDDKK410000087.503.33-32
USDNOK4100000225.60-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000317.105.36-45
USDPLN4100000123.80-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000153.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000297.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000307.00-416.25269.92
USDHUF410000062.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000391.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000340.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000463.00-67691
USDRUB6100000817.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000919.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS5100000246.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000285.10-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000022.70-80.744
EURHKD100000187.40-332.6
EURTRY5100000387.50-510.35401.44
GBPNOK100000291.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000238.10-8-36
NZDSGD10000022.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000033.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000347.006-36
GBPZAR100000550.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000450.00-605.645.2