Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.20-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.10-12.55
GBPUSD1000000.20-122
NZDUSD1000000.300.14-5.1
USDCAD1000000.400.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.406.5-13.5
USDJPY1000000.203.9-13.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.400.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.20-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.50-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000001.002.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000000.40-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.80-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.002.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.00-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.702.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.503.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.90-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.70-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.50-187.26
GBPCHF1000000.703.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.10-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.20-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.203.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.703.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.80-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000000.603.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.60-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.50-6-3.76
USDCNH1000007.00-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000014.003.33-32
USDNOK410000012.40-38.81-8
USDSEK410000012.405.36-45
USDPLN410000010.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000010.00-325.6
USDCZK410000067.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY51000005.80-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000010.30-8-2.64
USDZAR510000021.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000040.80-472.436
EURZAR10000042.00-876151
USDRUB6100000165.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000253.60-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000017.30-244.2
GBPTRY510000022.10-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000001.20-80.744
EURHKD10000019.30-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000119.30-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000016.10-131.128
GBPDKK10000023.0015-116
NZDSGD1000000.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000001.30-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000016.8051-112
GBPZAR10000040.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000055.90-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.10-12.55
GBPUSD1000002.40-122
NZDUSD1000002.300.14-5.1
USDCAD1000002.301.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.306.5-13.5
USDJPY1000002.203.9-13.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.500.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.00-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.80-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.902.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000004.90-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.40-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000004.702.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.60-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.602.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.803.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.30-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.70-19.466.3
EURNZD1000005.00-187.26
GBPCHF1000005.803.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000005.20-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000004.50-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.503.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000004.903.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.80-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.203.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.20-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.40-504.6
USDHKD410000032.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000043.502.33-67
USDNOK410000041.10-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000034.502.36-73
USDPLN410000026.50-9.52.96
EURPLN410000031.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000127.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000045.00-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000013.60-8-2.64
USDZAR510000091.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000142.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000118.00-67691
USDRUB6100000697.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000685.70-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000037.80-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000007.90-80.744
EURHKD10000069.80-332.6
EURTRY5100000118.60-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000056.60-131.128
GBPDKK10000064.70-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000011.20-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000055.706-36
GBPZAR100000104.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000117.00-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.00-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.50-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.301.3-2
USDCAD1000002.301.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.300.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.201.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.600.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.00-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.60-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000006.800.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000004.80-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.50-31.2
CADCHF1000004.901.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000005.501.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.601.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000002.802.4-4
EURCAD1000005.30-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.60-94.8
EURNZD1000004.60-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.102.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000005.30-74.24
GBPNZD1000004.70-95
NZDCHF1000006.503.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000004.903-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.802.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.203.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.30-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.00-504.6
USDHKD410000032.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000042.403.33-32
USDNOK410000043.40-38.81-8
USDSEK410000033.105.36-45
USDPLN410000026.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000031.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000134.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000045.10-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000013.50-8-2.64
USDZAR510000091.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000140.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000119.00-67691
USDRUB6100000697.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000688.50-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000037.80-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.00-80.744
EURHKD10000069.90-332.6
EURTRY5100000119.10-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000056.70-131.128
GBPDKK10000064.90-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.302.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000010.90-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000055.506-36
GBPZAR100000107.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000116.00-605.645.2