Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.50-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.20-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.60-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.60-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.400.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.601.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.3000

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.800.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.90-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.60-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.902.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.70-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000001.30-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.202.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.70-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000001.002.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.703.06-10.46
EURCAD1000001.10-10.914.81
EURAUD1000001.30-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.80-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.303.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000002.00-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000002.10-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000000.703.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000001.103.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.90-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000000.803.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.80-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000001.00-6-3.76
USDCNH1000009.60-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000015.803.33-32
USDNOK410000017.60-38.81-8
USDSEK410000011.605.36-45
USDPLN410000016.20-9.52.96
EURPLN410000016.00-325.6
USDCZK410000080.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000034.60-707544
USDHUF410000012.70-8-2.64
USDZAR510000037.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000035.00-472.436
EURZAR10000078.70-876151
USDRUB6100000238.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000393.20-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000023.40-244.2
GBPTRY510000062.80-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000000.90-80.744
EURHKD10000021.60-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000205.40-450350
GBPNOK10000030.30-131.128
GBPDKK10000027.0015-116
NZDSGD1000002.602.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000003.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000027.1051-112
GBPZAR10000096.90-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000068.10-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.500.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.30-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.50-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.601.3-2
USDCAD1000002.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.5000

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.000.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.30-3.61.4
EURJPY1000003.00-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.702.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.30-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.80-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.002.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000006.30-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000004.002.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000003.003.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.60-10.914.81
EURAUD1000008.30-19.466.3
EURNZD1000005.10-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.503.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.90-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000006.50-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.103.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.403.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.90-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.403.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.20-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.40-6-3.76
USDCNH10000049.60-504.6
USDHKD410000032.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000045.802.33-67
USDNOK410000047.60-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000035.602.36-73
USDPLN410000032.20-9.52.96
EURPLN410000036.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000132.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000074.60-707.2544.12
USDHUF410000016.30-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000107.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000132.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000158.70-67691
USDRUB6100000764.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000833.20-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000043.40-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.10-80.744
EURHKD10000071.60-332.6
EURTRY5100000155.40-450350
GBPNOK10000069.70-131.128
GBPDKK10000068.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000011.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000013.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000066.606-36
GBPZAR100000155.10-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000133.10-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.10-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.60-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.601.3-2
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.700.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.201.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.000.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.30-1.81.1
EURJPY1000003.20-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000006.900.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000005.60-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.60-31.2
CADCHF1000005.101.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000006.101.7-4.2
CADJPY1000004.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.102.4-4
EURCAD1000005.40-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.90-94.8
EURNZD1000004.90-174.6
GBPCHF1000007.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000007.00-74.24
GBPNZD1000006.10-95
NZDCHF1000006.103.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.203-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.802.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.303.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.20-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.40-6-3.76
USDCNH10000048.80-504.6
USDHKD410000032.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000045.703.33-32
USDNOK410000045.00-38.81-8
USDSEK410000036.305.36-45
USDPLN410000032.70-9.52.96
EURPLN410000035.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000132.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000076.80-1727.4442.64
USDHUF410000016.30-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000107.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000134.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000147.00-67691
USDRUB6100000758.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000833.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000043.40-244.2
GBPTRY5100000102.20-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.60-80.744
EURHKD10000071.70-332.6
EURTRY5100000256.40-2067.5298.48
GBPNOK10000066.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000067.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000012.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000011.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000091.006-36
GBPZAR100000157.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000117.00-605.645.2