Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000006.10-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000007.00-62.1
GBPUSD1000008.20-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000008.20-0.2-3
USDCAD10000013.600.5-3.6
USDCHF10000020.201.85-6.8
USDJPY1000004.101.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000028.100.5-1.7
EURGBP10000011.60-2.82.2
EURJPY10000014.50-1.82.2
GBPJPY10000018.400.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000052.10-1.62.3
CHFJPY10000015.90-32.2
CADCHF10000022.201.7-4.2
NZDCAD10000030.101.7-4.2
CADJPY1000008.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000008.901.9-4
EURCAD10000025.90-4.53.8
EURAUD10000014.40-96.5
EURNZD10000030.90-176.6
GBPCHF10000025.102.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000026.90-75.92
GBPNZD10000050.30-97.2
NZDCHF10000026.103.6-7.4
NZDJPY10000010.102.5-4.5
AUDCAD10000014.202-3.5
AUDCHF10000021.003.6-7.2
AUDNZD10000030.30-1.50.2

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000014.20-6-3.76
USDCNH10000036.00-15016.6
USDHKD410000018.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000050.703.33-32
USDNOK4100000209.50-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000341.205.36-45
USDPLN410000091.40-9.52.96
EURPLN410000082.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000648.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY5100000158.90-998.252319.92
USDHUF410000089.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000511.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN5100000364.70-472.436
EURZAR100000600.00-876151
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000170.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000067.70-244.2
GBPTRY5100000396.90-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000030.00-80.744
EURHKD10000050.00-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000310.80-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK100000200.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000080.0015-116
NZDSGD10000030.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000074.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000200.0051-112
GBPZAR100000600.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN100000400.00-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000008.100.4-3.2
EURUSD1000006.60-61.8
GBPUSD10000010.20-3.51.06
NZDUSD10000010.201.3-2
USDCAD10000012.301.1-1.93
USDCHF10000022.200.85-6.8
USDJPY1000006.101.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000031.300.5-3.7
EURGBP10000015.20-1.81.1
EURJPY10000016.80-2.81
GBPJPY10000024.400.78-3.83
GBPCAD10000056.10-6.60.2
CHFJPY10000018.50-31.2
CADCHF10000026.001.1-6.6
NZDCAD10000034.701.7-4.2
CADJPY10000011.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000011.202.4-4
EURCAD10000030.40-4.51.9
EURAUD10000018.60-16.23.8
EURNZD10000034.30-214.6
GBPCHF10000030.502.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000031.90-111.24
GBPNZD10000054.30-112
NZDCHF10000031.503.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000014.303-4.5
AUDCAD10000017.202.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000024.601.5-7.6
AUDNZD10000036.70-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000019.60-6-3.76
USDCNH10000076.00-504.6
USDHKD410000036.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000080.702.33-67
USDNOK4100000239.50-38.81-12.4
USDSEK4100000365.202.36-73
USDPLN4100000107.40-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000102.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000698.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000198.90-698.25263.92
USDHUF410000093.20-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000581.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000464.70-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000680.00-67691
USDRUB6100000920.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000610.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000087.70-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000037.20-80.744
EURHKD100000100.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000340.80-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK100000240.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000120.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000038.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000084.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000240.006-36
GBPZAR100000660.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000460.00-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000008.700.4-1.6
EURUSD1000009.80-51.8
GBPUSD10000016.20-2.51.06
NZDUSD10000010.601.3-2
USDCAD10000016.001.1-1.93
USDCHF10000024.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000008.701.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000035.100.5-1.7
EURGBP10000018.60-1.81.1
EURJPY10000017.10-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000030.400.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000062.10-1.60.3
CHFJPY10000019.90-31.2
CADCHF10000027.801.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000040.101.7-4.2
CADJPY10000016.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000011.902.4-4
EURCAD10000033.50-4.51.9
EURAUD10000024.40-94.8
EURNZD10000042.90-174.6
GBPCHF10000035.102.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000038.90-74.24
GBPNZD10000062.30-95
NZDCHF10000038.103.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000022.103-4.5
AUDCAD10000021.202.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000029.003.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000042.30-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000026.20-6-3.76
USDCNH10000096.00-504.6
USDHKD410000042.00-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000110.703.33-32
USDNOK4100000269.50-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000421.205.36-45
USDPLN4100000131.40-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000142.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000768.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000218.90-498.25263.92
USDHUF4100000101.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000651.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000505.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000699.00-67691
USDRUB61000001000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000770.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS5100000107.70-244.2
GBPTRY5100000466.90-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000042.00-80.744
EURHKD100000130.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000400.80-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK100000260.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000140.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000046.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000094.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000266.006-36
GBPZAR100000700.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000500.00-605.645.2