Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.20-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.10-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.30-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.30-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.400.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.401.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.203.9-22

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.400.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.40-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.30-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.802.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000000.90-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.80-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.102.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000000.60-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.702.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.603.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.80-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.60-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.10-187.26
GBPCHF1000000.903.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.10-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000000.60-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.103.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.503.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.80-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000000.703.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.80-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.60-6-3.76
USDCNH1000007.40-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000014.603.33-32
USDNOK410000011.20-38.81-8
USDSEK410000015.505.36-45
USDPLN410000013.20-9.52.96
EURPLN410000011.00-325.6
USDCZK410000080.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY51000006.90-360.89127.36
USDHUF41000009.00-8-2.64
USDZAR510000032.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000034.10-472.436
EURZAR10000066.20-876151
USDRUB6100000168.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000243.30-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000016.00-244.2
GBPTRY510000030.10-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000000.90-80.744
EURHKD10000018.90-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000122.90-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000017.60-131.128
GBPDKK10000024.0015-116
NZDSGD1000001.102.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000001.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000016.5051-112
GBPZAR10000079.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000039.00-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.20-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.20-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.501.3-2
USDCAD1000002.301.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.500.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.603.9-22

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.10-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.80-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.802.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.10-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.40-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.002.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.40-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.702.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.803.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.20-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.60-19.466.3
EURNZD1000004.90-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.203.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000005.80-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.30-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.603.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.003.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.80-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.403.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000006.90-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.00-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.20-504.6
USDHKD410000032.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.202.33-67
USDNOK410000041.60-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000038.602.36-73
USDPLN410000028.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000031.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000124.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000046.50-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000013.30-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000104.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000136.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000141.60-67691
USDRUB6100000688.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000731.40-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000036.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.50-80.744
EURHKD10000069.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000122.50-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000056.70-131.128
GBPDKK10000064.70-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000055.906-36
GBPZAR100000140.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000103.00-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.00-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.50-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.401.3-2
USDCAD1000002.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.500.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.600.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.10-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.80-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000006.900.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000005.10-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.40-31.2
CADCHF1000004.801.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000005.601.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000002.902.4-4
EURCAD1000005.20-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.60-94.8
EURNZD1000004.50-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.102.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000006.00-74.24
GBPNZD1000004.50-95
NZDCHF1000006.503.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000004.603-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.802.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.403.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000006.90-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.00-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.40-504.6
USDHKD410000032.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000043.903.33-32
USDNOK410000043.90-38.81-8
USDSEK410000039.705.36-45
USDPLN410000029.20-9.52.96
EURPLN410000031.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000134.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000048.00-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000013.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000102.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000135.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000131.00-67691
USDRUB6100000688.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000746.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000036.00-244.2
GBPTRY510000082.10-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.40-80.744
EURHKD10000067.50-332.6
EURTRY5100000173.60-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000057.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000065.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000011.202.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000009.90-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000084.006-36
GBPZAR100000139.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN10000095.00-605.645.2