Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.30-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.20-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.50-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.50-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.600.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.601.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.301.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.40-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.30-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.702.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.40-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.90-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.402.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000000.50-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.702.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.503.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.30-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.40-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.40-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.003.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000000.90-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.70-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.303.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.503.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.60-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000002.003.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.70-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.90-6-3.76
USDCNH10000012.00-15016.6
USDHKD41000002.30-3.84-18
USDDKK41000004.603.33-32
USDNOK410000042.90-38.81-8
USDSEK410000017.005.36-45
USDPLN410000013.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000013.80-325.6
USDCZK4100000147.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY5100000435.10-391.25239.92
USDHUF410000015.50-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000242.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000062.60-472.436
EURZAR100000120.00-876151
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000440.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000048.10-244.2
GBPTRY5100000763.50-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000002.30-80.744
EURHKD10000011.20-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000721.00-334.35231.44
GBPNOK10000024.20-131.128
GBPDKK10000015.1015-116
NZDSGD1000002.302.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000002.70-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000025.3051-112
GBPZAR100000227.60-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000071.60-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.400.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.30-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.50-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.501.3-2
USDCAD1000002.601.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.400.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.201.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.900.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.00-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.40-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.602.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.20-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.40-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.402.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.10-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.802.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.703.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.40-10.914.81
EURAUD1000005.00-19.466.3
EURNZD1000004.80-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.303.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.30-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.60-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.703.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000004.603.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.60-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000005.603.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.00-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000050.00-504.6
USDHKD410000020.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000034.602.33-67
USDNOK410000070.90-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000042.802.36-73
USDPLN410000029.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000033.80-325.6
USDCZK4100000159.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000475.10-391.25239.92
USDHUF410000017.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000312.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000167.10-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000192.00-67691
USDRUB61000001220.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000800.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000068.10-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.50-80.744
EURHKD10000061.20-332.6
EURTRY5100000750.90-367.63191.7
GBPNOK10000064.20-131.128
GBPDKK10000053.80-8-36
NZDSGD10000010.702.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000062.806-36
GBPZAR100000286.60-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000136.60-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.900.4-1.6
EURUSD1000003.10-51.8
GBPUSD1000003.20-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000003.001.3-2
USDCAD1000003.001.1-1.93
USDCHF1000005.000.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.201.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000007.700.5-1.7
EURGBP1000007.40-1.81.1
EURJPY1000003.00-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000012.700.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000011.40-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000005.00-31.2
CADCHF1000007.001.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000010.601.7-4.2
CADJPY1000008.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.502.4-4
EURCAD1000008.50-4.51.9
EURAUD10000010.80-94.8
EURNZD10000013.60-174.6
GBPCHF10000011.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000013.40-74.24
GBPNZD10000013.00-95
NZDCHF10000013.103.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000012.503-4.5
AUDCAD1000007.902.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000010.003.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000012.80-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000012.40-6-3.76
USDCNH10000069.00-504.6
USDHKD410000026.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000064.603.33-32
USDNOK410000088.30-38.81-8
USDSEK410000096.605.36-45
USDPLN410000053.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000073.80-325.6
USDCZK4100000266.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000495.10-391.25239.92
USDHUF410000026.70-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000382.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000198.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000212.00-67691
USDRUB61000001000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000980.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000088.10-244.2
GBPTRY5100000833.50-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000014.00-80.744
EURHKD10000091.10-332.6
EURTRY5100000811.10-1522.78211.5
GBPNOK10000082.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000073.80-8-36
NZDSGD10000018.302.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000022.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000091.006-36
GBPZAR100000327.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000172.00-605.645.2