Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.40-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.40-62.1
GBPUSD1000000.70-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.50-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.600.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.901.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.301.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000001.100.5-1.7
EURGBP1000000.70-2.82.2
EURJPY1000000.70-1.82.2
GBPJPY1000001.400.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000002.20-1.62.3
CHFJPY1000001.80-32.2
CADCHF1000001.601.7-4.2
NZDCAD1000000.801.7-4.2
CADJPY1000001.601.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000001.001.9-4
EURCAD1000002.60-4.53.8
EURAUD1000001.90-96.5
EURNZD1000003.20-176.6
GBPCHF1000000.902.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000003.00-75.92
GBPNZD1000003.00-97.2
NZDCHF1000001.003.6-7.4
NZDJPY1000001.102.5-4.5
AUDCAD1000001.302-3.5
AUDCHF1000002.003.6-7.2
AUDNZD1000001.60-1.50.2

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000001.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000011.00-504.6
USDHKD41000003.70-3.84-18
USDDKK41000004.703.33-32
USDNOK410000021.40-6.35-8
USDSEK410000018.805.36-45
USDPLN41000006.10-9.52.96
EURPLN41000007.20-325.6
USDCZK4100000142.001.5-15
USDTRY51000007.80-198.25213.92
USDHUF410000013.90-8-2.64
USDZAR510000045.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN510000035.10-272.4-35
EURZAR10000088.00-47691
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000260.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000011.60-244.2
GBPTRY510000018.10-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000003.90-80.744
EURHKD1000009.40-332.6
EURTRY510000016.40-187.3212.5
GBPNOK10000042.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000024.80-8-36
NZDSGD1000005.602.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000016.70-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000042.806-36
GBPZAR100000173.70-534.36988.92
EURMXN10000062.50-405.645.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD10000024.000.4-3.2
EURUSD10000025.00-61.8
GBPUSD10000026.00-3.51.06
NZDUSD10000026.001.3-2
USDCAD10000027.001.1-1.93
USDCHF10000033.000.85-6.8
USDJPY10000024.001.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000053.000.5-3.7
EURGBP10000068.00-1.81.1
EURJPY10000034.00-2.81
GBPJPY10000073.000.78-3.83
GBPCAD10000066.00-6.60.2
CHFJPY10000043.00-31.2
CADCHF10000053.001.1-6.6
NZDCAD10000057.001.7-4.2
CADJPY10000054.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000035.002.4-4
EURCAD10000069.00-4.51.9
EURAUD10000061.00-16.23.8
EURNZD10000064.00-214.6
GBPCHF10000063.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000077.00-111.24
GBPNZD10000076.00-112
NZDCHF10000065.003.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000053.003-4.5
AUDCAD10000049.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000054.001.5-7.6
AUDNZD10000077.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000065.00-6-3.76
USDCNH100000500.00-504.6
USDHKD4100000217.00-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000347.002.33-67
USDNOK4100000534.00-8.55-12.4
USDSEK4100000428.002.36-73
USDPLN4100000220.00-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000272.00-325.6
USDCZK41000001840.001.5-11.28
USDTRY5100000478.00-198.25213.92
USDHUF4100000172.00-8-2.64
USDZAR51000001010.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN51000001351.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000840.00-47691
USDRUB61000009180.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB61000006300.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS5100000316.00-244.2
GBPTRY51000001000.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD100000105.00-80.744
EURHKD100000594.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000665.00-187.3212.5
GBPNOK100000791.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000657.00-8-36
NZDSGD100000139.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000194.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000845.006-36
GBPZAR1000002338.00-534.39688.92
EURMXN1000001227.00-555.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD10000030.000.4-1.6
EURUSD10000033.00-51.8
GBPUSD10000035.00-2.51.06
NZDUSD10000030.001.3-2
USDCAD10000031.001.1-1.93
USDCHF10000054.000.85-6.8
USDJPY10000034.001.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000082.000.5-1.7
EURGBP10000079.00-1.81.1
EURJPY10000034.00-1.81.1
GBPJPY100000133.000.78-1.83
GBPCAD100000124.00-1.60.3
CHFJPY10000059.00-31.2
CADCHF10000071.001.5-3.6
NZDCAD100000112.001.7-4.2
CADJPY10000096.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000040.002.4-4
EURCAD100000100.00-4.51.9
EURAUD100000116.00-94.8
EURNZD100000149.00-174.6
GBPCHF100000107.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD100000149.00-74.24
GBPNZD100000145.00-95
NZDCHF100000132.003.3-5.9
NZDJPY100000130.003-4.5
AUDCAD10000085.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000098.003.5-5.6
AUDNZD100000136.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD4100000133.00-6-3.76
USDCNH100000690.00-504.6
USDHKD4100000277.00-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000646.003.33-32
USDNOK4100000786.00-6.35-8
USDSEK4100000988.005.36-45
USDPLN4100000460.00-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000672.00-325.6
USDCZK41000002530.001.5-11.28
USDTRY5100000678.00-198.25213.92
USDHUF4100000222.00-8-2.64
USDZAR51000001820.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN51000001780.00-272.4-35
EURZAR1000001920.00-47691
USDRUB610000013000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB61000008300.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS5100000517.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000882.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD100000159.00-80.744
EURHKD100000894.00-332.6
EURTRY51000001060.00-187.3212.5
GBPNOK1000001030.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000866.00-8-36
NZDSGD100000217.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000383.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK1000001110.006-36
GBPZAR1000002740.00-534.39688.92
EURMXN1000001630.00-405.645.2