Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.30-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.20-12.55
GBPUSD1000000.30-122
NZDUSD1000000.700.14-5.1
USDCAD1000000.300.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.506.5-13.5
USDJPY1000000.203.9-13.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.800.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.60-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.40-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000001.002.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.90-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000001.20-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.502.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.70-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000001.002.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.503.06-10.46
EURCAD1000001.20-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.70-19.464.81
EURNZD1000002.10-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.603.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.20-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.80-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.503.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000001.003.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.80-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000001.203.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000001.20-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.60-6-3.76
USDCNH10000012.10-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000014.603.33-32
USDNOK410000018.80-38.81-8
USDSEK410000021.905.36-45
USDPLN410000016.10-9.52.96
EURPLN410000016.80-325.6
USDCZK4100000129.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000047.60-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000019.40-8-2.64
USDZAR510000053.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000032.00-472.436
EURZAR10000087.90-876151
USDRUB6100000190.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000287.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000051.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000120.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000001.20-80.744
EURHKD10000020.40-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000161.80-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000033.40-131.128
GBPDKK10000030.5015-116
NZDSGD1000001.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000002.60-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000058.0051-112
GBPZAR100000117.10-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000030.00-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.20-12.55
GBPUSD1000002.30-122
NZDUSD1000002.700.14-5.1
USDCAD1000002.201.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.606.5-13.5
USDJPY1000002.203.9-13.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.100.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.20-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.70-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.902.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000006.00-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.80-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.302.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000006.20-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000004.002.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.703.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.70-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.60-19.466.3
EURNZD1000005.60-187.26
GBPCHF1000007.003.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.20-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.80-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.903.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.203.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000004.10-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.703.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.50-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000005.90-6-3.76
USDCNH10000050.90-504.6
USDHKD410000032.50-3.84-18
USDDKK410000045.402.33-67
USDNOK410000049.20-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000046.302.36-73
USDPLN410000034.40-9.52.96
EURPLN410000040.20-325.6
USDCZK4100000179.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000088.00-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000023.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000123.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000132.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000167.90-67691
USDRUB6100000726.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000710.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000070.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.30-80.744
EURHKD10000070.10-332.6
EURTRY5100000161.80-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000074.20-131.128
GBPDKK10000068.50-8-36
NZDSGD10000010.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.60-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000098.006-36
GBPZAR100000177.10-894.36988.92
EURMXN10000090.00-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.20-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.70-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.501.3-2
USDCAD1000002.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.000.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.30-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.70-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000007.200.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000006.00-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.70-31.2
CADCHF1000005.301.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000006.201.7-4.2
CADJPY1000004.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.102.4-4
EURCAD1000005.70-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.70-94.8
EURNZD1000005.30-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.902.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000006.60-74.24
GBPNZD1000005.80-95
NZDCHF1000006.703.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.403-4.5
AUDCAD1000004.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.703.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.40-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000005.90-6-3.76
USDCNH10000050.80-504.6
USDHKD410000032.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.603.33-32
USDNOK410000048.80-38.81-8
USDSEK410000047.405.36-45
USDPLN410000032.10-9.52.96
EURPLN410000036.80-325.6
USDCZK4100000179.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000091.00-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000023.40-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000123.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000132.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000158.00-67691
USDRUB6100000726.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000710.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000071.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000156.90-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.20-80.744
EURHKD10000069.60-332.6
EURTRY5100000212.80-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000073.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000069.60-8-36
NZDSGD10000011.602.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000010.60-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000124.006-36
GBPZAR100000177.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN10000096.00-605.645.2