Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.20-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.20-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.60-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.50-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.400.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.601.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.303.9-15.46

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000001.000.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.80-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.40-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000001.002.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.90-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000001.00-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.602.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.80-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000001.002.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.703.06-10.46
EURCAD1000001.00-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.70-19.464.81
EURNZD1000002.10-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.203.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.00-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.50-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.403.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000001.103.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000001.20-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000001.003.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000001.20-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.40-6-3.76
USDCNH1000007.90-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000014.003.33-32
USDNOK410000019.00-38.81-8
USDSEK410000026.605.36-45
USDPLN410000023.00-9.52.96
EURPLN410000028.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000131.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000029.20-360.89287.36
USDHUF41000008.80-8-2.64
USDZAR510000069.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000091.50-472.436
EURZAR100000201.00-876151
USDRUB6100000239.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000372.90-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000034.90-244.2
GBPTRY510000070.60-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000000.80-80.744
EURHKD10000020.70-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000175.50-447.67374.98
GBPNOK10000025.40-131.128
GBPDKK10000026.8015-116
NZDSGD1000001.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000003.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000042.0051-112
GBPZAR100000209.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN100000115.40-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.400.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.10-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.60-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.601.3-2
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.603.9-15.46

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.300.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.40-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.50-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000007.002.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000006.00-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.70-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.302.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000006.50-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000004.002.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000003.003.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.50-10.914.81
EURAUD1000008.20-19.466.3
EURNZD1000005.20-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.803.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000005.90-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.10-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.803.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.203.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000004.10-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.803.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.40-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000005.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.50-504.6
USDHKD410000032.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.702.33-67
USDNOK410000049.50-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000051.202.36-73
USDPLN410000042.10-9.52.96
EURPLN410000050.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000180.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000064.80-360.89287.36
USDHUF410000012.10-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000133.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000174.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000285.00-67691
USDRUB6100000759.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000782.40-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000054.90-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000007.70-80.744
EURHKD10000070.30-332.6
EURTRY5100000176.80-447.67374.98
GBPNOK10000066.90-131.128
GBPDKK10000065.80-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.70-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000080.006-36
GBPZAR100000287.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000167.80-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.20-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.70-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.501.3-2
USDCAD1000002.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.700.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.201.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.200.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.50-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.70-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000007.100.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000005.90-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.70-31.2
CADCHF1000005.401.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000006.401.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.901.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.002.4-4
EURCAD1000005.60-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.90-94.8
EURNZD1000005.50-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.702.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000005.90-74.24
GBPNZD1000005.30-95
NZDCHF1000006.803.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.303-4.5
AUDCAD1000004.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.703.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.60-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000005.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.50-504.6
USDHKD410000032.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.003.33-32
USDNOK410000050.40-38.81-8
USDSEK410000050.605.36-45
USDPLN410000039.90-9.52.96
EURPLN410000046.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000181.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000069.90-1727.4253.36
USDHUF410000012.80-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000131.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000191.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000271.00-67691
USDRUB6100000759.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000813.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000054.90-244.2
GBPTRY5100000110.50-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.10-80.744
EURHKD10000070.40-332.6
EURTRY5100000225.60-2067.5316
GBPNOK10000067.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000066.80-8-36
NZDSGD10000011.302.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000010.70-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000112.006-36
GBPZAR100000269.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000175.00-605.645.2